Випускники 1971-2002

1971 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Андріїшин Марія Іванівна
  2. Антонів Богдан Петрович
  3. Баранов Володимир Іванович
  4. Васильців Вячеслав Іванович
  5. Волков Олександр Васильович
  6. Волос Валерій Опанасович
  7. Гаврилюк Ігор Іванович
  8. Гончар Федір Михайлович
  9. Давидов Володимир Євельйович
  10. Данилевська Елеонора Федорівна
  11. Данилевський Богдан Борисович
  12. Дмитрук Петро Дмитрович
  13. Добушовський Степан Петрович
  14. Дутчак Богдан Іванович
  15. Залуцький Мирон Зеновійович
  16. Зеленько Микола Кирилович
  17. Злобін Григорій Григорович
  18. Каменецький Ростислав Романович
  19. Капустій Борис Омелянович
  20. Кирилов Володимир Дмитрович
  21. Копилова Наталія Іванівна
  22. Костюк Руслан Іванович
  23. Кузенко Марія Петрівна
  24. Кулиба Юрій Наумович
  25. Кульчицький Зенон Степанович
  26. Кучер Богдан-Григорій Гнатович
  27. Ларін Анатолій Георгійович
  28. Максимов Володимир Миколайович
  29. Масловський Роман Степанович
  30. Матвіїв Мирон Васильович
  31. Мироненко Анатолій Миколайович
  32. Михайленко Олександр Сергійович
  33. Михайленко Тетяна Іванівна
  34. Морозов Леонід Михайлович
  35. Мусій Роман Степанович
  36. Новіков Генадій Васильович
  37. Ожиївський Володимир Васильович
  38. Папенко Лариса Олександрівна
  39. Пастирський Ярослав Арсентович
  40. Пелех Роман Петрович
  41. Петрович Ігор Володимирович
  42. Равський Віталій Михайлович
  43. Ризун Василь Іванович
  44. Рокецький Богдан Юліанович
  45. Росовицький Володимир Петрович
  46. Сиворотка Ігор Михайлович
  47. Симончук Надія Володимирівна
  48. Стасів Василь Михайлович
  49. Стасюк Богдан Васильович
  50. Стасюк Лідія Дионизівна
  51. Струк Ярослав Олексійович
  52. Сузій Юрій Федорович
  53. Телефанко Володимир Миколайович
  54. Тимошик Мирон Михайлович
  55. Хведчук Микола Іванович
  56. Целюх Орест Іванович
  57. Шиманський Юрій Миколайович
  58. Шур Григорій Олексійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бондаренко Людмила Володимирівна
  2. Брикайло Михайло Васильович
  3. Волошинович Стефан Володимирович
  4. Гербер Зуна Ісакович
  5. Капелюх Євген Володимирович
  6. Костюк Володимир Андрійович
  7. Крупа Микола Миколайович
  8. Лазько Леонід Анатолійович
  9. Лутчин Василь Іванович
  10. Мишковець Надія Іванівна
  11. Носенко Володимир Єрофійович
  12. Рум’янцева Юлія Іванівна
  13. Сай Наталія Миколаївні
  14. Турук Аркадій Андрійович
  15. Тютюнник Віктор Григорович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Альберт Ізраїль Павлович
  2. Антоняк Олег Тарасович
  3. Бардин Марія Антонівна
  4. Бердей Ольга Іванівна
  5. Білий Ігор Миколайович
  6. Білик Марія Михайлівна
  7. Блавацька Дарія Михайлівна
  8. Блінова Неля Петрівна
  9. Бобецька Ярослава Петрівна
  10. Борщ Олена Іванівна
  11. Букацелло Тетяна Миколаївна
  12. Василюк Михайло Степанович
  13. Ваченюк Лідія Лук’янівна
  14. Величенко Любов Михайлівна
  15. Вовчук Анна Антонівна
  16. Гаврило Ілля Степанович
  17. Гайдак Валерій Павлович
  18. Гербільська Інна Михайлівна
  19. Гладун Орися Миколаївна
  20. Годнічак Валентина Олександрівна (випуск 1969 р.)
  21. Гончарук Володимир Євтухович
  22. Груба Віталій Дмитрович
  23. Грушевий Анатолій Петрович
  24. Гурський Богдан Олександрович
  25. Данилюк Юрій Володимирович
  26. Демчишин Микола Васильович
  27. Деревацький Ігор Теодорович
  28. Єгорова Ольга Василівна
  29. Єфіменко Лариса Вікторівна (випуск 1970 р.)
  30. Затушевський Володимир Леонідович
  31. Заяць Олександр Григорович
  32. Змієвська Таїса Феліксівна
  33. Іванцова Галина Олександрівна (випуск 1969 р.)
  34. Кадоб’янський Роман Миколайович
  35. Кірик Ігор Олександрович
  36. Клокова Ольга Андріївна
  37. Коваленко Віра Іванівна
  38. Коваль Марія Йосипівна
  39. Ковпак Олександр Адамович
  40. Козак Ярослав Михайлович
  41. Койфман Олена Пейсахівна
  42. Колодко Лідія Іванівна
  43. Колосков Олександр Анатолійович
  44. Константинова Галина Василівна
  45. Кореновський Анатолій Антонович
  46. Кореновський Микола Леонідович
  47. Костробій Петро Петрович
  48. Косяк Валентина Іванівна
  49. Кошарний Олександр Іванович
  50. Кремпович Володимира Іванівна (випуск 1969 р.)
  51. Кужель Богдан Степанович
  52. Кулаков Віктор Костянтинович
  53. Кульчицький Антоній Дмитрович
  54. Лазаренко Катерина Юріївна
  55. Левчишин Віра Степанівна
  56. Лешкова Надія Степанівна (випуск 1970 р.)
  57. Личак Іван Михайлович
  58. Максимов Володимир Борисович
  59. Малий Віктор Павлович
  60. Малиш Любов Дмитрівна
  61. Мацьків Марія Степанівна
  62. Мацюк Роман Павлович
  63. Мельник Людмила Олександрівна
  64. Мельник Святослав Кіндратович
  65. Мельничук Володимир Феодосійович
  66. Мидляк Олег Ростиславович
  67. Мудрий Степан Іванович
  68. Найдич Лев Нісельович
  69. Носач Іван Іванович
  70. Олексин Ганна Василівна
  71. Олексюк Петро Миколайович
  72. Олійник Оксана Григорівна
  73. Осипова Валентина Миколаївна
  74. Панчешак Володимир Степанович
  75. Парій Степан Костянтинович
  76. Пастух Людмила Дмитрівна
  77. Пелих Володимир Олександрович
  78. Пешко Іван Михайлович
  79. Пілявський Анатолій Іванович
  80. Погодіна Антоніна Кузьмівна
  81. Полякова Олена Олександрівна
  82. Прокопів Ольга Василівна
  83. Протиняк Зеновій Федорович
  84. Пусяк Лариса Іванівна
  85. Рава Ярослава Петрівна
  86. Радько Віталій Гнатович
  87. Рачунь Надія Павлівна
  88. Савчук Микола Інокентійович
  89. Садікова Тетяна Юріївна
  90. Сарапин Ярослав Миколайович
  91. Сарахман Ігор Йосипович
  92. Свиріпа Панас Васильович
  93. Сеньківський Василь Васильович
  94. Сенюк Мирослав Дмитрович
  95. Синицький Юрій Львович
  96. Синиця Михайло Петрович
  97. Скицький Роман Юліанович
  98. Слободян Петро Михайлович
  99. Соболь Сергій Іванович
  100. Соломко Юрій Іванович
  101. Степченко Людмила Сергіївна
  102. Стецюк Георгій Євгенович (випуск 1970 р.)
  103. Сторчун Євген Володимирович
  104. Сторчун Ольга Петрівна
  105. Тимовчак Олександра Михайлівна
  106. Тинянко Анатолій Михайлович
  107. Торський Адріан Романович
  108. Треф’як Микола Іванович
  109. Фединяк Оксана Іванівна
  110. Федоришин Олександр Семенович
  111. Фіголь Іванна Данилівна
  112. Ходиркер Єфрем Борисович
  113. Хомич Ігор Миколайович
  114. Чапля Євген Ярославович
  115. Черечин Михайло Михайлович
  116. Чіх Клавдія Михайлівна
  117. Чорний Євген Олександрович
  118. Чучко Анатолій Петрович
  119. Швець Василь Мартинович
  120. Шнейдер Григорій Артурович
  121. Яковіщук Ігор Васильович

1972 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Алексєєва Людмила Олексіївна
  2. Анатійчук Олександра Василівна
  3. Андрійчук Володимир Андрійович
  4. Бекер Олексій Йосипович
  5. Бігун Йосип Юрійович
  6. Борис Роман Йосипович
  7. Гасюк Владислава Володимирівна
  8. Гнатенко Павло Феодосієвич
  9. Городиловська Людмила Мартинівна
  10. Гусак Микола Павлович
  11. Детинич Ольга Михайлівна
  12. Екгавз Валерій Самуїлович
  13. Заболотний Володимир Петрович
  14. Киричук Василь Борисович
  15. Клювак Володимир Васильович
  16. Коваль Мирон Володимирович
  17. Козицький Юрій Васильович
  18. Комарницький Нестор Юліанович
  19. Коссак Орест Михайлович
  20. Костробій Ірина Йосипівна
  21. Кучмій Євген Антонович
  22. Кушаб Віктор Іванович
  23. Мансуров Леонід Григорович
  24. Мацей Михайло Миколайович
  25. Михайлюк Михайло Григорович
  26. Мохняк Сільвестр Михайлович
  27. Ничка Яромир Ярославович
  28. Погребняк Володимир Володимирович
  29. Примович Михайло Антонович
  30. Процах Іван Федорович
  31. Пушикар Ігор Корнійович
  32. Радченко Анатолій Євгенович
  33. Ривкін Євген Лазаревич
  34. Роговська Аліна Тадеушівна
  35. Соколова Олена Леонідівна
  36. Терницький Віктор Іванович
  37. Тєлепнєва Валентина Дмитрівна
  38. Тильний Мирослав Михайлович
  39. Фещенко Людмила Миколаївна
  40. Філімоненко Олена Павлівна
  41. Шарабура Михайло Іванович
  42. Шикоряк Йосип Андрійович
  43. Шпак Юрій Антонович
  44. Юзевич Володимир Миколайович
  45. Якібчук Петро Миколайович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Антонів Марія Василівна
  2. Білокриницька Людмила Мечиславівна
  3. Вельгош Петро Володимирович
  4. Ганкевич Михайло Людвігович
  5. Довга Надія Дмитрівна
  6. Ковалькова Світлана Миколаївна
  7. Колтун Володимир Леонідович
  8. Кузик Ярослав Стахович
  9. Кушнір Надія Михайлівна
  10. Лопушанський Всеволод Євгенович
  11. Магорівська Ганна Йосипівна
  12. Надольський Євген Ярославович
  13. Остапчук Валентин Петрович
  14. Павлюк Валерій Ничипорович
  15. Пилипчук Роман Володимирович
  16. Плісун Людмила Сергіївна
  17. Презимірський Генадій Павлович
  18. Проходська Галина Михайлівна
  19. Самборський Василь Антонович
  20. Судовий Ярослав Петрович
  21. Царик Анатолій Володимирович
  22. Шлапак Леонід Петрович
  23. Шумик Іван Йосипович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Андрієвський Богдан Вікторович
  2. Аронов Валерій Борисович
  3. Артамонов Костянтин Михайлович
  4. Бачинська Марія Дмитрівна
  5. Бідник Степанія Степанівна
  6. Бірчак Тарас Васильович
  7. Боднар Роман Тарасович
  8. Болеста Іван Михайлович
  9. Бородіна Ірина Ігорівна
  10. Васюк Микола Миколайович
  11. Витвицький Нестор Богданович
  12. Вітер Анатолій Філімонович
  13. Вовк Орест Михайлович
  14. Воінов Віктор Миколайович
  15. Воробйова Тамара Олексіївна
  16. Гонопольський Олег Львович
  17. Горбачевський Ярослав Романович
  18. Горин Мирослав Володимирович
  19. Гринішак Галина Василівна
  20. Грицюк Марта Миколаївна
  21. Грицюк Микола Петрович
  22. Гудима Христина Миколаївна
  23. Дащенко Олег Володимирович
  24. Дащенко Яна Василівна
  25. Деременда Микола Іванович
  26. Дмитришин Марія Дмитрівна
  27. Довбуш Алла Петрівна
  28. Дуць Ніна Петрівна
  29. Жук Ігор Теодорович
  30. Задорожна Уляна Богданівна
  31. Зачек Ігор Романович
  32. Зотов Володимир Сергійович
  33. Ірванець Юрій Олексійович
  34. Йосифів Наталя Петрівна
  35. Климів Катерина Михайлівна
  36. Ключковський Юрій Богданович
  37. Ковальчук Володимир Іванович
  38. Козак Михайло Павлович
  39. Кознарська Софія Дмитрівна
  40. Кознарський Ярослав Петрович
  41. Коман Богдан Петрович
  42. Корж Надія Павлівна
  43. Котовська Галина Іванівна
  44. Кривенька Богданна Володимирівна
  45. Кричевський Олександр Романович
  46. Кругляк Віктор Петрович
  47. Кузик Мирон Петрович
  48. Куриляк Іван Йосипович
  49. Ладика Роман Богданович
  50. Левицький Степан Михайлович
  51. Лесюк Надія Степанівна
  52. Маляр Ольга Євстахівна
  53. Мансурова Алла Яківна
  54. Марцінковська Володимира Євгенівна
  55. Мельник Микола Якович
  56. Мельник Олександр Йосипович
  57. Мельничук Ніна Максимівна
  58. Мичковський Ярослав Іванович
  59. Москальов Ярослав Васильович (випуск 1971 р.)
  60. Наконечна Богданна Григорівна
  61. Новак Віра Євстахівна
  62. Новосад Віра Якимівна
  63. Окіс Мирослав Михайлович
  64. Олійник Надія Іванівна
  65. Орепер Борис Михайлович
  66. Парамуд Галина Григорівна
  67. Петровська Раїса Григорівна
  68. Пивоваров Олексій Опанасович
  69. Пігрух Святослав Володимирович
  70. Піпа Михайло Степанович
  71. Понімаш Володимир Анатолійович
  72. Проць Петро Іванович
  73. Пушкарук Наталія Юріївна
  74. Резнік Петро Володимирович
  75. Романишин Борис Михайлович
  76. Сай Ганна Василівна
  77. Сенчина Богдан Іванович
  78. Соколовський Богдан Степанович
  79. Співак Броніслава Михайлівна
  80. Стельмащук Оксана Миколаївна
  81. Сукачова Лариса Іванівна
  82. Сухорська Наталія Олексіївна
  83. Телішевська Богданна Максимівна
  84. Тис Юлія Володимирівна
  85. Толочко Ніна Іванівна
  86. Тропиніна Зоя Вікторівна
  87. Турчин Павло Петрович
  88. Ушийко Мирослава Йосипівна
  89. Худолеєва Світлана Федорівна
  90. Цвєткова Ольга Валентинівна
  91. Чугаєвський Володимир Йосипович
  92. Шподарунок Марія Ярославівна
  93. Шургот Любов Іванівна
  94. Щерба Іван Дмитрович
  95. Ярицька Лідія Ігорівна
  96. Ярицький Вірослав Володимирович
  97. Яроцька Тетяна Миколаївна
  98. Ясницький Роман Йосипович

1973 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Аверков Євген Іванович
  2. Алімов Віктор Миколайович
  3. Бойчук Лідія Петрівна
  4. Бондар Володимир Дмитрович
  5. Бялик Єлизавета Вікторівна
  6. Бялик Микола Васильович
  7. Вигільський Анатолій Петрович
  8. Вильотнік Володимира Іванівна
  9. Волков Ігор Леонідович
  10. Волошиновський Анатолій Степанович
  11. Втерковський Іван Юрійович
  12. Гануліч Борис Костянтинович
  13. Гладун Леся Ярославівна
  14. Глінський Генадій Ярополкович
  15. Головко Василь Євгенович
  16. Гураль Марія Іванівна
  17. Гуць Ірина Василівна
  18. Дмитрук Валентин Михайлович
  19. Івахненко Віктор Павлович
  20. Калюжний Юрій Володимирович
  21. Кіркач Євген Федорович
  22. Копич Іван Михайлович
  23. Костюк Тамара Дмитрівна
  24. Крупей Степан Миколайович
  25. Крупка Зенон Іванович
  26. Куксов Генадій Олексійович
  27. Кусайло Микола Захарович
  28. Кучмій Ольга Іванівна
  29. Лис Катерина Устинівна
  30. Лібова Людмила Ігорівна
  31. Малиголовка Борис Володимирович
  32. Микитів Мирослав Миколайович
  33. Нагірний Ростислав Орестович
  34. Нарадько Олександр Іванович
  35. Остапчук Ірина Іванівна
  36. Павлюк Роман Петрович
  37. Пересадько Ніна Іванівна
  38. Пізіо Орест Олександрович
  39. Польова Любов Ярославівна
  40. Поплавський Омелян Павлович
  41. Порицький Олександр Леонідович
  42. Прима Лідія Степанівна
  43. Пусан Зоя Андріївна
  44. Рачкевич Михайло Михайлович
  45. Решетуха Тетяна Євгенівна
  46. Салдан Микола Володимирович
  47. Самсонюк Надія Іванівна
  48. Симчич Микола Миколайович
  49. Ситник Володимир Андрійович
  50. Скоропад Галина Михайлівна
  51. Слободян Богдан Данилович
  52. Смик Зорян Іванович
  53. Сороневич Володимир Романович
  54. Стецишин Тарас Львович
  55. Столярчук Володимир Адамович
  56. Струк Михайло Володимирович
  57. Сушко Надія Петрівна
  58. Темченко Марія Іванівна
  59. Тимчук Володимир Григорович
  60. Тихоненко Валентин Васильович
  61. Тригубишин Марія Ярославівна
  62. Устіян Леонід Прокопович
  63. Фандуль Ольга Павлівна
  64. Федишин Мирослав Іванович
  65. Ференц Володимир Іванович
  66. Хомуляк Оксана Олегівна
  67. Цимбаліст Роман Онуфрійович
  68. Шемелюк Йосип Дмитрович
  69. Яворська Мирослава Іванівна
  70. Яцків Олексій Олексійович

1974 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Андреев Олександр Анатолійович
  2. Артеменко Віктор Михайлович
  3. Бевз Іван Дмитрович
  4. Бойко Степан Миколайович
  5. Буцяк Іван Олексійович
  6. Ганіч Сергій Володимирович
  7. Гупало Мирон Степанович
  8. Джулик Олександр Євгенович
  9. Дубовик Людмила Олексіївна
  10. Завадський Олексій Никонович
  11. Зотов Михайло Володимирович
  12. Іванійчук Марія Тимофіївна
  13. Іванченко Юрій Андрійович
  14. Канарейкін Сергій Володимирович
  15. Козак Ірина Іванівна
  16. Конопада Іван Степанович
  17. Котерлин Михайло Дмитрович
  18. Коцур Сергій Семенович
  19. Кравець Микола Степанович
  20. Кравчук Ігор Миронович
  21. Кучерук Людмила Володимирівна
  22. Кучма Микола Іванович
  23. Кушнір Вячеслав Романович
  24. Луник Галина Степанівна
  25. Луньова Наталія Геннадіївна
  26. Макар Роман Володимирович
  27. Мельник Віра Іванівна
  28. Мороз Валерій Павлович
  29. Нагорнюк Степан Калістратович
  30. Обозовська Леся Миколаївна
  31. Петращук Роман Петрович
  32. Піхурко Богдана Зеновіївна
  33. Попович Наталія Іванівна
  34. Прокопів Юрій Михайлович
  35. Скиба Людмила Дмитрівна
  36. Слабковський Роман Степанович
  37. Слома Ольга Іванівна
  38. Сопрунова Ірина Романівна
  39. Сторожук Анатолій Миронович
  40. Сухорський Юрій Степанович
  41. Терешко Володимир Михайлович
  42. Фітьо Володимир Михайлович
  43. Хрипач Людмила Львівна
  44. Шевчук Микола Антонович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Багрій Ярослав Павлович
  2. Балицький Іван Володимирович
  3. Барінов Віктор Юрійович
  4. Будзан Світлана Олексіївна
  5. Букреєва Алла Олексіївна
  6. Ваків Микола Михайлович
  7. Ваків Ольга Володимирівна
  8. Загакайло Орися Василівна
  9. Камівська Зеновія Зеновіївна
  10. Копич Олександра Михайлівна
  11. Кравець Мирон Володимирович
  12. Крочук Жанна Іванівна
  13. Кучма Галина Олексіївна
  14. Лозинський Олександр Анатолійович
  15. Назарко Юрій Павлович
  16. Назарчук Зіновій Теодорович
  17. Назарчук Олександра Богданівна
  18. Олексів Марія Юріївна
  19. Половинко Ігор Іванович
  20. Пюрік Марія Сильвестрівна
  21. Тимків Марта Василівна
  22. Тимко Орест Васильович
  23. Федоров Валерій Васильович
  24. Федорова Валентина Іванівна
  25. Франів Андрій Васильович
  26. Франів Ольга Володимирівна
  27. Хамуляк Ігор Дмитрович
  28. Хміляр Олександра Йосипівна
  29. Циган Валентин Миколайович
  30. Цімар Тамара Василівна
  31. Шиманська Наталія Петрівна
  32. Яцюк Юрій Тадейович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Андрущак Марія Володимирівна
  2. Антоник Іван Михайлович
  3. Бабуняк Роман Теодорович
  4. Бех Борис Пилипович
  5. Боніковська Орися Михайлівна
  6. Винник Олег Йосипович
  7. Винник Остап Йосипович
  8. Вітрова Ольга Йосипівна
  9. Воляник Олександра Климівна
  10. Гаськевич Георгій Ігорович
  11. Гладишкевич Зінаїда Федорівна
  12. Гнатик Богдан Іванович
  13. Грабський Юрій Самійлович
  14. Гриців Богдан Федорович
  15. Гришин Василь Васильович
  16. Гришко Світлана Федорівна
  17. Гураль Марія Григорівна
  18. Дружиніна Надія Степанівна
  19. Дядченко Борис Борисович
  20. Іваськів Ганна Микитівна
  21. Іжнін Ігор Іванович
  22. Іжніна Наталія Юріївна
  23. Кабин Ірина Іванівна
  24. Калиняк Богдан Миколайович
  25. Клапко Степан Петрович
  26. Климчук Ганна Йосипівна
  27. Ковальчук Дмитро Микитович
  28. Кожушко Любов Миронівна
  29. Козловський Михайло Павлович
  30. Косендяк Андрій Семенович
  31. Костик Богдан Федорович
  32. Кривуля Борис Борисович
  33. Круль Володимир Степанович
  34. Куліш Петро Федорович
  35. Куценко Олександр Миколайович
  36. Левашова Людмила Миколаївна
  37. Липська Марія Антонівна
  38. Лісовська Єлізавета Романівна
  39. Макар Неоніла Олександрівна
  40. Микуш Людмила Гаврилівна
  41. Мицик Богдан Григорович
  42. Мізюк Надія Антонівна
  43. Міщенко Станіслав Сергійович
  44. Мотульська Зінаїда Йосипівна
  45. Нарушевич Ігор Вадимович
  46. Нарушевич Ірина Павлівна
  47. Ніколайчук Микола Васильович
  48. Оліх Богдан Петрович
  49. Омельченко Володимир Олександрович
  50. Пельц Максим Максимович
  51. Перевалов Володимир Васильович
  52. Петрів Дарія Павлівна
  53. Плюта Олександра Миколаївна
  54. Пляцко Роман Михайлович
  55. Поторейко Зиновій Іванович
  56. Приріз Ярослав Васильович
  57. Пришляк Галина Володимирівна
  58. Репецький Михайло Петрович
  59. Решетнік Валентина Тимофіївна
  60. Свердун Марія Володимирівна
  61. Солодяк Михайло Теодорович
  62. Стаднюк Оксана Павлівна
  63. Стечак Богдан Григорович
  64. Темник Іван Антонович
  65. Товт Людмила Устимівна
  66. Томащук Юрій Кузьмич
  67. Трубез Ігор Іванович
  68. Турчак Роман Михайлович
  69. Ушак Євген Іванович
  70. Федчук Іван Володимирович
  71. Феш Михайло Іванович
  72. Халупа Богдан Ілліч
  73. Харах Тамара Хамедівна
  74. Хомин Ганна Юріївна
  75. Чайковський Орест Броніславович
  76. Чарковська Зоряна Мирославівна
  77. Чвартинська Леся Львівна
  78. Черчик Геннадій Тимофійович
  79. Шегін Лідія Іванівна
  80. Шовковий Іван Миколайович
  81. Шоробура Володимир Дмитрович
  82. Ярчук Надія Андріївна

1975 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Багрій Василь Миколайович
  2. Бойко Марта Дмитрівна
  3. Вихватнюк Сергій Федорович
  4. Вовк Ігор Олександрович
  5. Гадай Олександра Петрівна
  6. Галій Павло Васильович
  7. Герус Василь Орестович
  8. Гребенюк Сергій Васильович
  9. Грицько Євгеній Григорович
  10. Дацко Юрій Михайлович
  11. Дзьоба Юрій Васильович
  12. Драчов Юрій Іванович
  13. Дрозд Юрій Миколайович
  14. Єлізаров Олександр Олексійович
  15. Зборомирський Віктор Йосипович
  16. Кобилянська Надія Дмитрівна
  17. Ковальчук Володимир Петрович
  18. Крутовський Ярослав Богданович
  19. Куриляк Дозислав Богданович
  20. Лаушник Галина Федорівна
  21. Левченко Ростислав Анатолійович
  22. Лук’яновський Володимир Леонідович
  23. Малейко Ірина Яківна
  24. Малейко Мирослав Васильович
  25. Марковська Світлана Сергіївна
  26. Мельник Лідія Миронівна
  27. Моравський Володимир Данилович
  28. Олива Віталій Васильович
  29. Охримович Євстахій Володимирович
  30. Потягайло Зоя Давидівна
  31. Преварська Наталія Анатоліївна
  32. Прикарпатський Анатолій Карольович
  33. Рафальський Олександр Іванович
  34. Риковський Петро Антонович
  35. Сабан Олександр Ярославович
  36. Сагайдачний Святослав Ростиславович
  37. Садовий Володимир Васильович
  38. Федорович Мирослав Мирославович
  39. Франків Мирослава Іванівна
  40. Хвищун Лариса Федорівна
  41. Чумак Василь Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Багрій Оксана Миколаївна
  2. Бойчук Олександра Миколаївна
  3. Головко Ярослав Володимирович
  4. Дольніков Володимир Олексійович
  5. Думич Олександра Миколаївна
  6. Заморський Михайло Кирилович
  7. Інкін Юрій Васильович
  8. Камінський Борис Володимирович
  9. Когут Орися Тадеївна
  10. Козак Ольга Сергіївна
  11. Кондратюк Світлана Андріївна
  12. Конопада Михайло Степанович
  13. Кумонько Петро Іванович
  14. Левченко Оксана Григорівна
  15. Муравський Леонід Ігорович
  16. Палюх Марія Богданівна
  17. Путько Ольга Федорівна
  18. Стародуб Юрій Петрович
  19. Татарин Віктор Ярославович
  20. Трофимович Костянтин Костянтинович
  21. Челядіна Мирослава Василівна
  22. Шовгенюк Михайло Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Аксиментьєв Олександр Олександрович
  2. Антонюк Володимир Григорович
  3. Бай Володимир Петрович
  4. Бачинський Юрій Григорович
  5. Боднарук Йосип Васильович
  6. Бодунова Марія Володимирівна
  7. Бойко Оксана Федорівна
  8. Боркович Наталія Юліанівна
  9. Бряшко Іван Михайлович
  10. Бурдейний Анатолій Миколайович
  11. Васильєв Петро Олександрович
  12. Вей Ярослав Васильович
  13. Власова Тетяна Володимирівна
  14. Войткін Володимир Миколайович
  15. Войтович Ольга Омелянівна
  16. Вороняк Мирослав Іванович
  17. Врублевська Марія Григорівна
  18. Гаєвський Валерій Дмитрович
  19. Гайдаєнко Людмила Аркадіївна
  20. Гаприндашвілі Тамара Михайлівна
  21. Голубченко Валентина Миколаївна
  22. Голубченко Юрій Петрович
  23. Городечний Богдан Васильович
  24. Дмитрик Ігор Созонтович
  25. Дудик Олександр Євгенович
  26. Зайдель Казимир Станіславович
  27. Захарко Софія Іванівна
  28. Калінічук Петро Миколайович
  29. Касеркевич Валерій Станіславович
  30. Качмар Роман Петрович
  31. Коваль Людмила Олександрівна
  32. Козачок Віктор Олексійович
  33. Кокоулін Микола Анатолійович
  34. Комарницький Ярослав Іванович
  35. Конечний Любомир Рудольфович
  36. Кончевич Ганна Якимівна
  37. Кощановський Микола Володимирович
  38. Кукса Леонід Петрович
  39. Кучеренко Валентина Степанівна
  40. Левицький Володимир Васильович
  41. Левків Олександра Теодорівна
  42. Лучейко Ігор Дмитрович
  43. Макар Богдан Ярославович
  44. Масник Ярослав Олександрович
  45. Матвіїв Володимир Трофимович
  46. Мельник Тамара Михайлівна
  47. Мельник Юрій Пилипович
  48. Мельник Ярослав Михайлович
  49. Михайлова Людмила Петрівна
  50. Мохній Марія Володимирівна
  51. Мусійовська Марія Євстахівна
  52. Набережний Юрій Ярославович
  53. Наконечний Михайло Іванович
  54. Нечипорук Юрій Олександрович
  55. Олексів Євген Іванович
  56. Охримчук Віктор Миколайович
  57. Пелип Наталія Михайлівна
  58. Півнєва Маргарита Миколаївна
  59. Поліщук Тетяна Семенівна
  60. Прокопенко Володимир Дмитрович
  61. Пюрик Ольга Сильвестрівна
  62. Рокицький Олександр Михайлович
  63. Роневич Богдан Степанович
  64. Руда Любов Михайлівна
  65. Савчук Михайло Йосипович
  66. Сенютович Галина Петрівна
  67. Сиротюк Степан Васильович
  68. Смолярчук Володимир Михайлович
  69. Сорока Мирослав Ярославович
  70. Сороков Сергій Іванович
  71. Ткаченко Олена Георгіївна
  72. Уханська Ірина Василівна
  73. Ушневич Олександра Юліанівна
  74. Філюс Володимир Іванович
  75. Філяк Зеновій Миколайович
  76. Хомич Анатолій Васильович
  77. Чепельська Ольга Дмитрівна
  78. Черенкова Наталія Анатоліївна
  79. Чучман Орест Володимирович
  80. Шмігер Світлана Василівна
  81. Шньорка Володимир Миколайович
  82. Штих Галина Михайлівна
  83. Яструбецький Олександр Вадимович
  84. Яценко Федір Юрійович

1976 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Балицький Олександр Іванович
  2. Батенчук Мирослав Михайлович
  3. Вараніцький Володимир Ілліч
  4. Волянюк Анатолій Миколайович
  5. Грицюк Ростиславу Миколайович
  6. Гук Олександр Петрович
  7. Данилець Ольга Василівна
  8. Данилець Степан Михайлович
  9. Дідошак Роман Антонович
  10. Довгань Анатолій Петрович
  11. Заячук Ігор Михайлович
  12. Кецман Ігор Васильович
  13. Косів Орися Михайлівна
  14. Кунікевич Галина Данилівна
  15. Куча Олексій Михайлович
  16. Лозовий Ярослав Богданович
  17. Лоянич Віктор Маркович
  18. Лоянич Тетяна Григорівна
  19. Любар Олександр Михайлович
  20. Ляльчук Валентина Йосипівна
  21. Мандза Микола Дмитрович
  22. Мартиняк Орест Михайлович
  23. Миколайчук Валентина Олексіївна
  24. Морозова Галина Юріївна
  25. Назаркін Андрій Миколайович
  26. Олексюк Олег Васильович
  27. Онисько Богдан Станіславович
  28. Пелех Любов Миколаївна
  29. Пелипончук Світлана Дорофіївна
  30. Салівонов Ярослав Михайлович
  31. Сапуцький Ярослав Тадейович
  32. Скотар Богдан Миронович
  33. Стасюк Наталія Михайлівна
  34. Стоділка Мирослав Іванович
  35. Сухий Орест Володимирович
  36. Тхір Степан Григорович
  37. Фецюх Іван Михайлович
  38. Фурман Віталій Васильович
  39. Харьков Ярослав Антонович
  40. Холодняк Лариса Олександрівна
  41. Цегельський Костянтин Дементійович
  42. Шевчук Володимир Іванович
  43. Юрченко Віктор Миколайович
  44. Юхно Юрій Георгійович
  45. Янків Юліан Дмитрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Василенко Леонід Романович
  2. Вовчак Олег Ярославович
  3. Гамерник Роман Васильович
  4. Гладкий Володимир Іванович
  5. Гнатишин Любов Іванівна
  6. Грабовський Володимир Андрійович
  7. Загородник Зіновій Іванович
  8. Золотухіна Дарія Янівна
  9. Климович Володимир Павлович
  10. Козиренко Володимир Миколайович
  11. Копчук Марія Петрівна
  12. Крижовська Ольга Михайлівна
  13. Кузмяк Ігор Ярославович
  14. Кухарська Людмила Олександрівна
  15. Кушнір Лариса Володимирівна
  16. Лиховид Василь Володимирович
  17. М’ягкота Степан Васильович
  18. Матковський Андрій Орестович
  19. Мельничак Володимир Володимирович
  20. Михайлишин Богдан Юрійович
  21. Михалюк Микола Костянтинович
  22. Пелех Лариса Володимирівна
  23. Пономаренко Олександр Миколайович
  24. Решетуха Андрій Євгенович
  25. Слєпченко Ніна Іванівна
  26. Трохимчук Петро Павлович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Адамів Володимир Теодорович
  2. Анцибор Олександр Якович
  3. Балашов Юрій Михайлович
  4. Билень Володимир Іванович
  5. Білецький Роман Петрович
  6. Благодир Ярослав Тимофійович
  7. Бойчук Євген Михайлович
  8. Борщевський Михайло Іванович
  9. Броня Любомир Іванович
  10. Бурко Володимир Миколайович
  11. Бучовський Олександр Іванович
  12. Ваврикович Михайло Петрович
  13. Ваганка Богдан Ярославович
  14. Вацеба Миролюб Антонович
  15. Ващук Арсеній Юхимович
  16. Віначевський Анатолій Леонідович
  17. Вінцковська Олександра Павлівна
  18. Гаврилюк Ольга Ярославівна
  19. Ганзенко Любов Олександрівна
  20. Глогусь Федір Іванович
  21. Дворецька Людмила Іванівна
  22. Дробович Ярослав Семенович
  23. Дударчук Віталій Павлович
  24. Дуцяк Іван Степанович
  25. Дяк Мирослава Теодорівна
  26. Єсип Михайло Іванович
  27. Забуранний Володимир Миколайович
  28. Зінчук Василь Андрійович
  29. Іваськевич Любомир Михайлович
  30. Карпінський Борис Андрійович
  31. Качур Василь Ілліч
  32. Квас Ярослава Миронівна
  33. Кілик Степан Станіславович
  34. Козак Михайло Михайлович
  35. Козлюк Микола Петрович
  36. Костирка Василь Степанович
  37. Крекотень Сергій Вікторович
  38. Куник Степан Іванович
  39. Ладанай Роман Антонович
  40. Левицька Богданна Іванівна
  41. Луцишин Володимир Федорович
  42. Любицька Марія Євгенівна
  43. Маланчак Роман Васильович
  44. Мизюк Ольга Богданівна
  45. Михальський Роман Володимирович
  46. Михальчишин Адріан Богданович
  47. Морохівський Богдан Степанович
  48. Нестеренко Валентина Олексіївна
  49. Ничай Оксана Богданівна
  50. Новачинський Михайло Степанович
  51. Павлів Михайло Ярославович
  52. Пастуханов Валерій Васильович
  53. Пелип Богдан Гаврилович
  54. Пиріг Марія Іванівна
  55. Понеділок Григорій Володимирович
  56. Провашинський Борис Григорович
  57. Прокопчук Марія Олександрівна
  58. Проць Галина Михайлівна
  59. Ревть Зіновій Осипович
  60. Риковська Мирослава Омелянівна
  61. Рідош Мирослав Степанович
  62. Рожелюк Володимир Дмитрович
  63. Рудь Ігор Петрович
  64. Савула Зіновій Михайлович
  65. Салюк Віра Петрівна
  66. Самсонов Юрій Борисович
  67. Семенюк Михайло Олександрович
  68. Середюк Оксана Михайлівна
  69. Синишин Ярослав Стахович
  70. Соколовський Богдан Іванович
  71. Стельмахович Степан Михайлович
  72. Суський Іван Іванович
  73. Тельменко Олександр Васильович
  74. Томаневич Михайло Григорович
  75. Фесенко Ігор Павлович
  76. Фіцик Оксана Мирославівна
  77. Хмиз Віра Федорівна
  78. Хома Анна Антонівна
  79. Хомич Ольга Дмитрівна
  80. Чемерис Віра Василівна
  81. Шевчук Петро Степанович
  82. Шкумбатюк Петро Степанович
  83. Шперун Всеволод Михайлович
  84. Юданін Борис Лазарович
  85. Ярема Богдан Львович
  86. Ярошевич Богуслав Михайлович

1977 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Барнович Богдан Борисо
  2. Волос Олексій Сергійович
  3. Гальчинський Олександр Володимирович
  4. Гораль Тамара Борисівна
  5. Дещинська Світлана Леонтіївні
  6. Довжук Василь Михайлович
  7. Задоріжний Ігор Дмитрович
  8. Зелик Ярема Ігорович
  9. Іванов Сергій Петрович
  10. Кияк Ярослав Миронович
  11. Коваль Ігор Михайлович
  12. Кожевніков Дмитро Дмитрович
  13. Колодій Юрій Богданович
  14. Конотопський Богдан Йосипович
  15. Куриляк Олена Яківна
  16. Лещук Олексій Степанович
  17. Липський Володимир Володимирович
  18. Луцик Богдан Володимирович
  19. М’ясоєдов Юрій Миколайович
  20. Майнош Ігор Станіславович
  21. Менделєв Григорій Зусманович
  22. Новопашина Людмила Михайлівна
  23. Ощурко Лариса Степанівна
  24. Пащула Антон Антонович
  25. Пирога Степан Андрійович
  26. Подолянчук Сергій Петрович
  27. Рибак Микола Миколайович
  28. Рим Ярослав Іванович
  29. Романюк Микола Миколайович
  30. Савицький Григорій Володимирович
  31. Сай Андрій Степанович
  32. Сенько Олег Семенович
  33. Собчук Антон Андрійовичвич
  34. Сокирко Володимир Іванович
  35. Сорока Вячеслав Олександрович
  36. Стек Євген Омелянович
  37. Степаненко Анатолій Олександрович
  38. Стець Ігор Несторович
  39. Струк Іван Олексійович
  40. Федосєєв Ростислав Віталійович
  41. Чеховський Олександр Ярославович
  42. Чикрій Роман Іванович
  43. Шаповалов Юрій Валентинович
  44. Шпакович Роман Степанович
  45. Шпек Олександра Юріївна
  46. Штимер Володимир Степанович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Безрукава Світлана Григорівна
  2. Богдан Світлана Петрівна
  3. Боднарук Василь Дмитрович
  4. Возняк Степан Михайлович
  5. Габа Володимир Михайлович
  6. Гамська Наталія Ігорівна
  7. Горбачевська Ольга Романівна
  8. Грицько Ольга Юріївна
  9. Джулик Ольга Іванівна
  10. Дика Дарія Іванівна
  11. Козловська Ірина Михайлівна
  12. Кондрачук Раїса Веніамінівна
  13. Коробій Юрій Стефанович
  14. Костик Людмила Василівна
  15. Лещенко Оксана Володимирівна
  16. Мацак Вєня-Олена Анатоліївна
  17. Мацигін Іван Миколайович
  18. Полюх Віктор Миколайович
  19. Приступа Любомир Михайлович
  20. Стефанський Любомир Миколайович
  21. Фінюк Василь Васильович
  22. Чуйко Тарас Дмитрович
  23. Шепеляк Мирон Зіновійович
  24. Ярема Надія Михайлівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Бартків Ігор Михайлович
  2. Бас Михайло Васильович
  3. Бондарук Леонід Євдокимович (випуск 1976 р.)
  4. Буковський Володимир Ярославович
  5. Василишин Роман Павлович
  6. Васильців Іван Федорович
  7. Висоцька Софія Петрівна
  8. Вісьтак Марія Володимирівна
  9. Вітошинська Ярослава Богданівна
  10. Волинець Ганна Степанівна
  11. Воят Анатолій Олександрович
  12. Ганін Юрій Григорович
  13. Грачова Юлія Вікторівна
  14. Грещишин Роман Іванович
  15. Гринчук Роман Зіновійович
  16. Грубий Михайло Андрійович
  17. Гук Богдан Степанович
  18. Гук Віра Костянтинівна
  19. Гусак Олександра Андріївна
  20. Данилюк Віталій Володимирович
  21. Данів Мирослав Дмитрович
  22. Дубовик Сергій Миколайович
  23. Дудзяний Богдан Михайлович
  24. Дух Валентина Михайлівна
  25. Дуцяк Галина Зенонівна
  26. Ємельянов Олег Іванович
  27. Жеребецький Володимир Мар’янович
  28. Запрейко Володимир Михайлович
  29. Йосифович Світлана Володимирівна
  30. Кавич Лідія Володимирівна
  31. Кейван Іван Федорович
  32. Кецько Олена Романівна
  33. Кисіль Валентина Іванівна
  34. Кобринович Михайло Степанович
  35. Когут Ганна Степанівна
  36. Козак Оксана Петрівна
  37. Кофлюк Сергій Михайлович
  38. Кравець Ніна Йосипівна
  39. Крамченко Олег Анатолійович
  40. Крохмальський Тарас Євстахійович
  41. Кузан Мирослав Васильович
  42. Куйбіда Галина Семенівна
  43. Кучма Любов Йосипівна
  44. Куява Володимир Васильович
  45. Манжар Віктор Володимирович
  46. Мартиненко Раїса Іванівна
  47. Матичак Ярослав Степанович
  48. Мирвода Володимир Іванович
  49. Мороз Сергій Йосипович
  50. Набойщиков Володимир Михайлович
  51. Нечай Ярослав Володимирович
  52. Нікішина Світлана Петрівна
  53. Олексин Василь Миколайович
  54. Павліш Михайло Осипович
  55. Пилипчук Володимир Григорович
  56. Пігуляк Марія Федорівна
  57. Поліщук Юлія Михайлівна
  58. Попович Дмитро Іванович
  59. Принда Зеновія Василівна
  60. Принц Марія Василівна
  61. Пристайко Тамара Йосипівна
  62. Пришляк Богдан Іванович
  63. Прокопишин Ольга Василівна
  64. Рудник Орест Павлович
  65. Семак Степан Степанович
  66. Сенчишин Оксана Олександрівна
  67. Скоробогатько Ігор Віталійович
  68. Скочиліс Ігор Ярославович
  69. Собкович Віктор Феліксович
  70. Собкович Галина Федорівна
  71. Сов’як Євген Миколайович
  72. Солов’ян Володимир Борисович
  73. Сосницька Лілія Йосипівна
  74. Станько Микола Григорович
  75. Старостенко Ольга Улянівна
  76. Стецишин Богдан Львович
  77. Стеців Роман Ярославович
  78. Стецьків Ольга Дмитрівна
  79. Табачин Мирослав Богданович
  80. Тоган Марія Михайлівна
  81. Третяк Володимир Іванович
  82. Футей Олександр Володимирович
  83. Хоміч Іван Іванович
  84. Цвяк Марія Орестівна
  85. Цетвінська Марія Теодорівна
  86. Шевчук Володимир Ніконович
  87. Шкікавий Богдан Ярославович
  88. Ямковий Василь Миколайович
  89. Яровець Роман Ігорович

1978 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Бабич Орест Йосипович
  2. Білецький Ігор Миколайович
  3. Білявський Ярослав Богданович
  4. Блажко Петро Аріонович
  5. Бунь Ростислав Адамович
  6. Бутвинник Євген Петрович
  7. Венчур Володимир Тітусович
  8. Возняк Василь Миколайович
  9. Головчин Ігор Іванович
  10. Горбаль Мирослава Михайлівна
  11. Гординський Карл Всеволодович
  12. Гушул Наталія Петрівна
  13. Дубельт Степан Петрович
  14. Дуць Микола Петрович
  15. Дюкарев Валерій Олексійович
  16. Заяць Василь Михайлович
  17. Іванків Ярослав Львович
  18. Іваськевич Ігор Іванович
  19. Кельбас Богдан Андрійович
  20. Кобелюх Роман Васильович
  21. Коломієць Валентина Петрівна
  22. Коцюлим Володимир Іванович
  23. Кропивницький Богдан Васильович
  24. Кулинич Володимир Борисович
  25. Малицький Дмитро Васильович
  26. Мандзюк Любомир Михайлович
  27. Мартинюк-Лотоцький Павло Юрійович
  28. Матис Юрій Михайлович
  29. Медведєв Юрій Валентинович
  30. Мельник Ігор Михайлович
  31. Миськів Іван Петрович
  32. Мойсей Любомир Ярославович
  33. Муржак Світлана Степанівна
  34. Ничай Роман-Зеновій Богданович
  35. Петровський Мар’ян Миколайович
  36. Пізіо Артур Олександрович
  37. Ромака Володимир Афанасійович
  38. Романчук Григорій Мирославович
  39. Саморіз Роман Михайлович
  40. Семчишин Зіновій Володимирович
  41. Серант Юрій Володимирович
  42. Стеблюк Ігор Степанович
  43. Тимошук Ярослав Володимирович
  44. Тоган Андрій Андрійович
  45. Чернілевський Ігор Костянтинович
  46. Шавалюк Ігор Богданович
  47. Ящук Любов Георгіївна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бандура Володимир Михайлович
  2. Білий Олександр Іванович
  3. Бриндза Олександр Олександрович
  4. Кравець Зіновій Володимирович
  5. Кравець Надія Теодорівна
  6. Красіцька Галина Михайлівна
  7. Красіцький Володимир Миколайович
  8. Лубченко Ірина Олексіївна
  9. Медведєв Віктор Павлович
  10. Медведко Володимир Васильович
  11. Мельник Микола Омелянович
  12. Павленко Оксана Михайлівна
  13. Пасічник Марія Іванівна
  14. Ребуха Ігор Миронович
  15. Рудик Надія Іванівна
  16. Саджениця Ірина Володимирівна
  17. Сватко Юрій Іванович
  18. Стефанишин Тетяна Дмитрівна
  19. Федис Василь Михайлович
  20. Цюх Мирослав Олексійович
  21. Шама Софія Леонідівна
  22. Шопа Галина Михайлівна
  23. Шопа Ярослав Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Алексейчук Володимир Іванович
  2. Антоняк Юрій Тарасович
  3. Басовський Михайло Григорович
  4. Била Ганна Олексіївна
  5. Борецький Володимир Іванович
  6. Борис Ольга Степанівна
  7. Бульо Наталія Романівна
  8. Витвицька Гелена Йосипівна
  9. Вірт Ігор Степанович
  10. Вітенко Оксана Вадимівна
  11. Ворончак Орися Миколаївна
  12. Гарапцьо Ярема Мечиславович
  13. Гіль Геннадій Борисович
  14. Гіль Ольга Павлівна
  15. Гладкий Ярослав Павлович
  16. Гнатів Ігор Григорович
  17. Говор Микола Володимирович
  18. Гординський Віктор Михайлович
  19. Гошовський Володимир Дмитрович (випуск 1977 р.)
  20. Гринчук Богдан Іванович
  21. Грицик Ігор Іванович
  22. Грицюк Оксана Степанівна
  23. Гудз Ігор Степанович
  24. Гулій Ольга Микитівна
  25. Гуменюк Степан Дмитрович
  26. Гункевич Юрій Олексійович
  27. Дарнобит Роман Михайлович
  28. Дерев’ягін Олександр Іванович
  29. Дмитраш Ігор Павлович
  30. Дмитрів Зіновій Володимирович
  31. Загородник Марта Миколаївна
  32. Заплатинський Ігор Іванович
  33. Захар’яш Олександр Сергійович
  34. Захарчук Володимир Володимирович
  35. Заячук Тетяна Миколаївна
  36. Каліна Тетяна Єгорівна
  37. Клапків Михайло Дмитрович
  38. Коваль Ганна Іванівна
  39. Кость Степан Миколайович
  40. Крока Анатолій Іванович
  41. Курівчак Володимир Андрійович
  42. Лазор Тарас Тадейович
  43. Лесик Микола Михайлович
  44. Мазуркевич Ольга Михайлівна
  45. Маслюк Олег Віталійович
  46. Мілютін Сергій Анатолійович
  47. Мосієнко Володимир Сергійович
  48. Мосьпан Ігор Федорович
  49. Нецик Василь Іванович
  50. Нижник Оксана Миронівна
  51. Остапчук Марія Іванівна
  52. Очеретинський Віктор Степанович
  53. Павляк Михайло Григорович
  54. Падляк Богдан Володимирович
  55. Пацаган Микола Іванович
  56. Петрошинська Тетяна Романівна
  57. Пилипченко Олександр Васильович
  58. Підбірський Володимир Васильович
  59. Подоляк Ганна Іванівна
  60. Почапський Євген Петрович
  61. Прач Петро Іванович
  62. Пунь Теодор Михайлович
  63. Савчук Володимир Любомирович
  64. Сергієнко Олег Миколайович
  65. Сіренко Юрій Михайлович
  66. Смереканич Володимир Дмитрович
  67. Собчук Антон Андрійович
  68. Степанишин Володимир Іванович
  69. Стефанська Ірина Петрівна
  70. Стецьків Галина Михайлівна
  71. Стрілець Микола Іванович
  72. Сушинський Олександр Іванович
  73. Тарновецька Лариса Мирославівна
  74. Теліжин Світлана Йосипівна
  75. Тимощук Василь Дмитрович
  76. Тимощук Іван Дмитрович
  77. Тимощук Надія Іванівна
  78. Тимура Анатолій Миколайович
  79. Хававчак Анатолій Володимирович
  80. Худин Василь Миколайович
  81. Цаповський Віктор Іванович
  82. Цимбалістий Володимир Михайлович
  83. Черняк Віктор Антонович
  84. Черуха Вячеслав Володимирович
  85. Чобанюк Володимир Михайлович
  86. Чорній Світлана Ростиславівна
  87. Шамбора Іван Олексійович
  88. Швець Марія Григорівна
  89. Шептицька Ганна Олександрівна
  90. Шморгун Віктор Вячеславович
  91. Шугайло Анатолій Миколайович
  92. Яківець Ярослав Іванович
  93. Ямкова Надія Володимирівна

 

1979 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Абрамів Ярослав Васильович
  2. Боднар Орест Іванович
  3. Брикайло Ігор Йосипович
  4. Волошинський Богдан Іванович
  5. Газда Мирослав Миколайович
  6. Герус Орест Орестович
  7. Говоруха Михайло Степанович
  8. Грабовський Роман Євгенович
  9. Домброва Станіслав Іванович
  10. Дубравський Володимир Антонович
  11. Кандиба Сергій Віталійович
  12. Кемпник Василь Іванович
  13. Ключенко Іван Дмитрович
  14. Кожушко Богдан Васильович
  15. Коннік Сергій Ігорович
  16. Кригуль Євгеній Романович
  17. Кулаков Володимир Євгенович
  18. Куречко Петро Семенович
  19. Кухарук Сергій Володимирович
  20. Лашманов Олександр Віталійович
  21. Лозинський Андрій Богданович
  22. Лондар Сергій Леонідович
  23. Любунь Зіновій Михайлович
  24. Любунь Наталія Теодорівна
  25. Малинич Ігор Захарович
  26. Мартиняк Михайло Степанович
  27. Мацкевич Петро Олексійович
  28. Монянчин Богдан Васильович
  29. Петрів Василь Федорович
  30. Поволоцький Костянтин Михайлович
  31. Погорілко Ярослав Романович
  32. Рабик Василь Григорович
  33. Радковський Василь Степанович
  34. Радух Оксана Михайлівна
  35. Рендзиняк Сергій Йосифович
  36. Репицький Володимир Васильович
  37. Романишин Ігор Михайлович
  38. Стягар Орест Миколайович
  39. Табішевський Віктор Казимирович
  40. Тивоняк Марія Андріївна
  41. Холодняк Володимир Олександрович
  42. Черняховський Ігор Вікторович
  43. Числяк Петро Васильович
  44. Чорней Василь Дмитрович
  45. Чорней Марія Михайлівна
  46. Яриновська Оксана Миколаївна
  47. Яриновський Григорій Миколайович
  48. Яців Ярослав Ярославович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Ворощак Адам Адамович
  2. Гой Володимир Євгенович
  3. Гой Тетяна Іванівна
  4. Дідух Романна Тадеївна
  5. Дутка Володимир Миколайович
  6. Іванишин Тетяна Петрівна
  7. Іщук Віталій Петрович
  8. Карплюк Лідія-Дарія Теодорівна
  9. Кітик Іван Васильович
  10. Климончук Петро Євгенович
  11. Коханська Галина Ярославівна
  12. Крижанівський Ігор Іванович
  13. Мандат Марія Василівна
  14. Михалевич Анатолій Тимофійович
  15. Мокрий Олег-Володимир Мирославович
  16. Назарчук Богдан Іванович
  17. Новосядлий Богдан Степанович
  18. Парадовський Богдан Петрович
  19. Піотровська Олександра Ярославівна
  20. Семанів Ольга Борисівна
  21. Стельмах Орислава Романівна
  22. Стельмах Юрій Ярославович
  23. Стецько Галина Богданівна
  24. Суднік Анатолій Миколайович
  25. Фольварочний Олександр Іліодорович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Багрій Ігор Григорович
  2. Бенько Ніна Євгенівна
  3. Біда Дарія Дмитрівна
  4. Білинська Галина Ярославівна
  5. Боднарук Юрій-Олег Євгенович
  6. Боярчук Іван Данилович
  7. Волошина Рената Євгенівна
  8. Гаврилишин Іван Андрійович
  9. Гавриш Богдан Пантелеймонович
  10. Гнатюк Галина Михайлівна
  11. Говоруха Галина Михайлівна
  12. Головач Юрій Васильович
  13. Горницька Марія Ярославівна
  14. Дідух Роман Васильович
  15. Дмитришин Василь Володимирович
  16. Дончура Ігор Миколайович
  17. Дончура Надія Євгенівна
  18. Жук Петро Антонович
  19. Заремба Стефанія Андріївна
  20. Здирко Іванна Іванівна
  21. Камінська Сюзанна Зеновіївна
  22. Кантор Надія Ярославівна
  23. Касарчин Микола Іванович
  24. Козак Вячеслав Романович
  25. Козак Наталія Василівна
  26. Колосівська Мирослава Ярославівна
  27. Костишин Ярослав Григорович
  28. Костів Ірина Василівна
  29. Котис Галина Ярославівна
  30. Кравець Володимир Євгенович
  31. Ксьондзик Петро Григорович
  32. Кузовкіна Тетяна Серафимівна
  33. Куц Юрій Романович
  34. Лазор Богдан Тадейович
  35. Лазор Ольга Ярославівна
  36. Ленець Роман Іванович
  37. Лесюк Олег Іванович
  38. Лозинський Володимир Йосипович
  39. Лукавецька Ірина Андріївна
  40. Макар Іван Іванович
  41. Марголич Ігор Іванович
  42. Мартинишин Ольга Тимофіївна
  43. Марченко Федір Олексійович
  44. Маслова Тетяна Дмитрівна
  45. Матюшкін Валерій Петрович
  46. Мельник Ярослав Семенович
  47. Михаличко Ольга Миколаївна
  48. Ніс Володимир Євгенович
  49. Новак Олександр Ярославович
  50. Огребчук Раїса Миколаївна
  51. Отепко Віктор Володимирович
  52. Павлишин Михайло Іванович
  53. Партика Марія Василівна
  54. Парфенюк Олег Іванович
  55. Пашечко Михайло Іванович
  56. Петрик Богдан Васильович
  57. Підкович Микола Євстахович
  58. Пушкар Іван Михайлович
  59. Пшеничка Михайло Михайлович
  60. Репетило Василь Іванович
  61. Репицька Катерина Миколаївна
  62. Репчак Леся Степанівна
  63. Рибак Володимир Миколайович
  64. Рижавська Маріанна Веніамінівна
  65. Риснюк Стефанія Миколаївна
  66. Рудка Микола Миколайович
  67. Свириденко Ніна Михайлівна
  68. Степановський Степан Іванович
  69. Стоялівська Віра Євгенівна
  70. Судук Надія Костянтинівна
  71. Сутягін Ігор Вільямович
  72. Тарасенко Людмила Леонідівна
  73. Тесленко Ольга Михайлівна
  74. Ткачук Володимир Михайлович
  75. Федчук Надія Андріївна
  76. Фішер Ярослав Володимирович
  77. Хирівський Олег Олександрович
  78. Ціж Богдан Романович
  79. Цільник Петро Ількович
  80. Чабаранко Володимир Іванович
  81. Черватюк Володимир Арсенович
  82. Чопик Мирослав Володимирович
  83. Чорний Ігор Федорович
  84. Швай Роксоляна-Марія Іванівна
  85. Швець Тетяна Миколаївна
  86. Ювженко Вячеслав Олексійович
  87. Юрочко Іван Васильович
  88. Юрчишин Ігор Богданович
  89. Юхновський Павло Ігорович
  90. Яворський Данило Богданович

 

1980 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Баковський Ігор Юрійович
  2. Березіцький Любомир Богданович
  3. Блажкевич Юрій Богданович
  4. Вараницький Віктор Ілліч
  5. Гель Богдан Федорович
  6. Глеба Світлана Іванівна
  7. Гнип Микола Дмитрович
  8. Головацький Ярослав Михайлович
  9. Горбенко Віталій Іванович
  10. Данилович Тарас Ярославович
  11. Друзяк Василь Миколайович
  12. Заверуха Петро Степанович
  13. Задорожний Роман Дмитрович
  14. Зоренко Юрій Володимирович
  15. Іськович Володимир Олексійович
  16. Клепач Микола Іванович
  17. Кравчук Володимир Іванович
  18. Кревс Володимир Євгенович
  19. Кузьмак Роман Миронович
  20. Кузьменко Петро Дмитрович
  21. Кушнір Віктор Васильович
  22. Лаврись Володимир Васильович
  23. Личаківський Андрій Остапович
  24. Мазур Любомир Миколайович
  25. Матвійчук Микола Антонович
  26. Матульський Володимир Богданович
  27. Мах Олег Петрович
  28. Мисник Сергій Юрійович
  29. Паньків Зиновій Теодорович
  30. Пелещак Роман Михайлович
  31. Пилип’юк Василь Михайлович
  32. Пилюк Ігор Васильович
  33. Погрелюк Володимир Михайлович
  34. Похмурська Ганна Василівна
  35. Приходько Володимир Андрійович
  36. Проць Ростислав Миронович
  37. Рибалко Валерій Степанович
  38. Романюк Сергій Феоктистович
  39. Сало Володимир Васильович
  40. Сауляк Анатолій Іванович
  41. Сауляк Раїса Михайлівна
  42. Сенів Ярослав Павлович
  43. Сирямін Ігор Михайлович
  44. Стішковський Віктор Володимирович
  45. Трощинський Олексій Миколайович
  46. Чашак Ярослав Григорович
  47. Черничко Володимир Олександрович
  48. Шліхта Анатолій Васильович
  49. Шпотюк Олег Йосипович
  50. Шулим Богдан Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бурко Олег Миколайович
  2. Бучак Володимир Богданович
  3. Вінсковський Ігор Іванович
  4. Гуділін Віктор Володимирович
  5. Демків Павло Степанович
  6. Дикий Станіслав Семенович
  7. Іжнін Олександр Іванович
  8. Ільницький Тарас Григорович
  9. Мацко Ігор Михайлович
  10. Олексів Мирослава Володимирівна
  11. Паробій Оксана Андріївна
  12. Плевачук Юрій Олександрович
  13. Поташник Віра Романівна
  14. Сенишин Оксана Несторівна
  15. Сергатюк Віталій Андрійович
  16. Степаненко Тамара Олександрівна
  17. Стефанський Ярослав Миколайович
  18. Стецюк Олег Романович
  19. Сугак Дмитро Юрійович
  20. Тарасенко Олександр Федорович
  21. Умеллаль Богданна Володимирівна
  22. Шевчук Олександр Антонович
  23. Щирба Степан Тарасович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Андріїв Наталія Василівна
  2. Андрусів Олег Михайлович
  3. Антохів Роман Григорович
  4. Багрій Роман Романович
  5. Баляс Ярослава Михайлівна
  6. Бринецька Степанія Ярославівна
  7. Бублик Роман Степанович
  8. Будзар Ігор Володимирович
  9. Вахулович Володимир Федорович
  10. Верес Марія Василівна
  11. Винар Адріан Любомирович
  12. Гавронська Вікторія Дмитрівна
  13. Глушак Петро Андрійович
  14. Головчак Юрій Михайлович
  15. Гоняк Володимир Михайлович
  16. Горобець Петро Федорович
  17. Граб Марія Панасівна
  18. Грицута Григорій Григорович
  19. Губеня Віктор Едуардович
  20. Гудкова Ірина Михайлівна
  21. Демків Ігор Іванович
  22. Дзудзило Ірина Дмитрівна
  23. Дужий Орест Ярославович
  24. Дуліба Ольга Володимирівна
  25. Жеребний Ігор Степанович
  26. Ідзик Ігор Михайлович
  27. Ідзік Галина Михайлівна
  28. Керницький Богдан Степанович
  29. Кіцера Орест Богданович
  30. Ковалевич Софія Василівна
  31. Коваль Ігор Іванович
  32. Козак Людмила Миколаївна
  33. Кокорудз Оксана Ярославівна
  34. Колодій Ігор Несторович
  35. Комарницький Михайло Степанович
  36. Копко Богдан Миколайович
  37. Костів Василь Петрович
  38. Краєвська Лариса Владиславівна
  39. Кузьма Ірина Володимирівна
  40. Курудз Богдан Васильович
  41. Куючка Олег Йосифович
  42. Леськів Василь Володимирович
  43. Лук’янчук Ольга Василівна
  44. Лукань Петро Юрійович
  45. Мазур Лідія Федорівна
  46. Марголич Ірина Федорівна
  47. Матвіїшин Ігор Михайлович
  48. Мельникова Олена Валентинівна
  49. Мережак Зеновій Федорович
  50. Мигаль Василь Михайлович
  51. Мікуленко Наталія Семенівна
  52. Недільськй Степан Васильович
  53. Олексів Михайло Іванович
  54. Омельчук Андрій Дмитрович
  55. Опока Надія Михайлівна
  56. Осередько Сергій Олександрович
  57. Осіпов Сергій Миколайович
  58. Паздрій Ігор Ростиславович
  59. Пастощук Олег Борисович
  60. Пилип Іван Миронович
  61. Помазан Олександр Євгенович
  62. Попіль Тарас Іванович
  63. Пославський Зенон Степанович
  64. Притула Ольга Степанівна
  65. Ребуха Степан Васильович
  66. Рудковський Богдан Михайлович
  67. Санагурський Петро Васильович
  68. Сенів Оксана Степанівна
  69. Смага Юрій Зенонович
  70. Сурмачевський Мирон Михайлович
  71. Токарчук Михайло Васильович
  72. Угольніков Андрій Станіславович
  73. Удала Микола Васильович
  74. Федечко Віра Володимирівна
  75. Федечко Роман Семенович
  76. Федина Ольга Михайлівна
  77. Фем’як Дарія Осипівна
  78. Фенюк Богдан Петрович
  79. Філь Василь Теодорович
  80. Хмиз Михайло Тадейович
  81. Хохулін Євген Борисович
  82. Христонько Ігор Миколайович
  83. Чопик Петро Миколайович
  84. Швед Михайло Миколайович
  85. Шпаківська Леся Володимирівна
  86. Шпаківський Михайло Михайлович
  87. Ющик Станіслав Михайлович
  88. Якобчук Олександра Миколаївна
  89. Янків Ольга Михайлівна
  90. Янкова Оксана Андріївна
  91. Яремчишин Анатолій Анатолійович
  92. Яхов Олександр Миколайович

 

1981 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Багрій Олег Богданович
  2. Бачек Вадим Миколайович
  3. Белюх Віктор Михайлович
  4. Белюх Галина Зенонівна
  5. Вільха Василь Васильович
  6. Гарцула Володимир Іванович
  7. Глова Зеновій Васильович
  8. Глова Роман Михайлович
  9. Гринішак Тетяна Василівна
  10. Гудь Ірина Зиновіївна
  11. Дворник Орест Якович
  12. Демченко Володимир Васильович
  13. Єрмакова Олена Мечиславівна
  14. Квіт Андрій Іванович
  15. Коваліско Володимир Іванович
  16. Коник Петро Михайлович
  17. Концур Орест Йосипович
  18. Кравець Іван Володимирович
  19. Кравець Михайло Михайлович
  20. Курпіль Василь Михайлович
  21. Магур Ірина Мирославівна
  22. Мазуркевич Василь Петрович
  23. Маленцевич Євген Теодорович
  24. Михавків Володимир Степанович
  25. Мохняк Євген Михайлович
  26. Надзікевич Богдан Євстахович
  27. Назар Ігор Володимирович
  28. Нездропа Ігор Степанович
  29. Немеш Василь Васильович
  30. Ожиївський Ігор Васильович
  31. Парасюк Роман Ярославович
  32. Пархуць Любомир Теодорович
  33. Пельц В’ячеслава Йосипівна
  34. Перцович Олег Васильович
  35. Простопчук Валерій Вікторович
  36. Раченко Олександр Михайлович
  37. Романюк Галина Миколаївна
  38. Русиняк Михайло Омелянович
  39. Самсоненко Тамара Григорівна
  40. Сарабаха Юрій Ізидорович
  41. Сеник Богдан Йосипович
  42. Серняк Юрій Михайлович
  43. Слонський Ігор Володимирович
  44. Стасик Михайло Петрович
  45. Стасюк Ігор Васильович
  46. Худик Оксана Михайлівна
  47. Швець Роман Федорович
  48. Шулик Тарас Петрович
  49. Якимчук Володимир Володимирович
  50. Якубов Володимир Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бариляк Ігор Григорович
  2. Бережний Ігор Володимирович
  3. Бондарчук Галина Іллівна
  4. Бондарчук Ярослав Михайлович
  5. Вараницька Романна Володимирівна
  6. Горішня Романна Яківна
  7. Гура Богдана Йосипівна
  8. Дзендзелюк Орест Степанович
  9. Дронь Леся Богданівна
  10. Зятик Ярослав Федорович
  11. Іванюк Олександр Володимирович
  12. Коваль Віктор Леонідович
  13. Корпан Орест Ізидорович
  14. Лядрик Зеновій Федорович
  15. Макогон Оксана Іванівна
  16. Махомет Валентин Йосипович
  17. Науменко Віталій Борисович
  18. Осипчук Володимир Іванович
  19. Пасічник Олег Романович
  20. Пилипенко Владислав Михайлович
  21. Посмітюк Оксана Ярославівна
  22. Процюк Ярослава Олександрівна
  23. Рибалка Наталія Юріївна
  24. Соловей Людмила Петрівна
  25. Старусев Сергій Андрійович
  26. Татарин Василь Ярославович
  27. Хміль Зеновій Мар’янович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Бабенчук Ігор Зиновійович
  2. Багрій Ольга Павлівна
  3. Бенько Лідія Йосипівна
  4. Білінська Ольга Теодозіївна
  5. Бондаренко Микола Петрович
  6. Борщевська Лілія Петрівна
  7. Борщевський Анатолій Іванович
  8. Бунь Надія Пилипівна
  9. Буцяк Іван Федорович
  10. Васильків Іван Миколайович
  11. Васильків Надія Михайлівна
  12. Васильків Орест Володимирович
  13. Ващищук Микола Степанович
  14. Вербич Юрій Григорович
  15. Витрикуш Олександр Юліанович
  16. Вишатицька Ірина-Марія Йосифівна
  17. Водвуд Роман Юліанович
  18. Войтишин Василь Михайлович
  19. Волох Людмила Мойсеївна
  20. Галевич Михайло Володимирович
  21. Гамрищак Ольга Іванівна
  22. Гаразд Мирослав Степанович
  23. Гафійчук Іван Васильович
  24. Глушак Галина Володимирівна
  25. Горбачевська Мирослава Степанівна
  26. Городиський Юрій Михайлович
  27. Грошовий Ігор Євстахович
  28. Груба Лідія Миколаївна
  29. Гуменюк Надія Арсенівна
  30. Гундерук Ярослав Миколайович
  31. Давидовська Марія Семенівна
  32. Дорожовець Галина Ярославівна
  33. Жилін Ярослав Володимирович
  34. Жиліна Ніна Іванівна
  35. Задворняк Василь Данилович
  36. Задворняк Світлана Мирославівна
  37. Зеленецький Володимир Ярославович
  38. Качан Степан Іванович
  39. Кисіль Надія Миколаївна
  40. Кіндрат Богдан Федорович
  41. Кіндрат Марія Олександрівна
  42. Кісіль Зеновій Володимирович
  43. Ковальчук Лариса Сергіївна
  44. Ковач Естер Олександрівна
  45. Козак Роман Павлович
  46. Колтко Ігор Захарович
  47. Костюк Людмила Степанівна
  48. Кохан Ігор Іванович
  49. Кривицький Любомир Євгенович
  50. Кульчицький Ігор Іванович
  51. Лисий Богдан Миронович
  52. Людкевич Микола Миронович
  53. Мельникова Тетяна Андріївна
  54. Мисько Роман Теодорович
  55. Олексів Марія Зіновіївна
  56. Паславський Валерій Васильович
  57. Петрів Галина Іванівна
  58. Пецюх Василь Федорович
  59. Погрелюк Ірина Миколаївна
  60. Пуголь Ганна Михайлівна
  61. Райтман Самуїл Михайлович
  62. Рачій Іван Онуфрійович
  63. Рожевич Михайло Степанович
  64. Саган Тарас Романович
  65. Салагуб Лариса Петрівна
  66. Сиванич Володимир Михайлович
  67. Синюшко Наталія Іванівна
  68. Скальський Іван Іванович
  69. Склярчук Василь Михайлович
  70. Смалюк Афанасія Фотіївна
  71. Стадник Любомир Павлович
  72. Столяр Василь Васильович
  73. Тимчук Андрій Юрійович
  74. Тростяна Наталія Юріївна
  75. Трохимчук Андрій Дмитрович
  76. Федусевич Іванна Броніславівна
  77. Фесик Наталія Миколаївна
  78. Філюков Володимир Гнатович
  79. Флис Юрій Іванович
  80. Фрищин Ігор Ілліч
  81. Хомин Ігор Мартинович
  82. Хоровець Володимир Євгенович
  83. Цап Василь Остапович
  84. Ціж Мирослава Романівна
  85. Цьоня Михайло Романович
  86. Черненко Ольга Миколаївна
  87. Чернюшок Юрій Володимирович
  88. Чухрай Оксана Маріанівна
  89. Шабат Ігор Омелянович
  90. Шанковський Іван Романович
  91. Штепан Олександр Ростиславович
  92. Янишівський Мирослав Ярославович

 

1982 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Барташевич Валентина Миколаївна
  2. Білоцький Володимир Васильович
  3. Бліщ Василь Петрович
  4. Бобак Олег Миколайович
  5. Божко Ігор Миколайович
  6. Бойчук Ірина Робертівна
  7. Бубнюк Василь Петрович
  8. Волощук Роман Якович
  9. Галущак Михайло Васильович
  10. Гаража Володимир Борисович
  11. Гроголь Юрій Юрійович
  12. Данилюк Василь Володимирович
  13. Джоджик Ярослав Іванович
  14. Дубельт Лариса Петрівна
  15. Дук Олександр Миколайович
  16. Іванків Олександр Львович
  17. Івачевський Олександр Іванович
  18. Калашніков Юрій Вікторович
  19. Кір’яновський Микола Володимирович
  20. Кокітко Володимир Станіславович
  21. Король Володимир Михайлович
  22. Косарчин Юрій Володимирович
  23. Лакомський Володимир Іванович
  24. Макаренко Сергій Володимирович
  25. Маланюк Ярослав Теодорович
  26. Новак Роман Петрович
  27. Онищак Ганна Іванівна
  28. Павлишин Богдан Іванович
  29. Пиндзин Ігор Миколайович
  30. Питик Володимир Ярославович
  31. Піцур Роксоляна Дем’янівна
  32. Поварчук Володимир Андрійович
  33. Поварчук Світлана Володимирівна
  34. Поспелов Олександр Леопольдович
  35. Саджениця Мирослава Ярославівна
  36. Світлий Анатолій Анатолійович
  37. Семенюк Валерій Миколайович
  38. Сіренко Юлія Вадимівна
  39. Сорокін Сергій Олексійович
  40. Струс Михайло Юрійович
  41. Струтинський Володимир Андрійович
  42. Сьома Богдан Дмитрович
  43. Тимощук Віктор Антонович
  44. Угорчук Оксана Іванівна
  45. Фірук Віталій Іванович
  46. Цимбалюк Олег Іванович
  47. Чіхрай Євген Васильович
  48. Шпот Микола Адріанович
  49. Шувар Роман Ярославович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бибик Василь Антонович
  2. Білоус Олександр Васильович
  3. Вантроба Віктор Данилович
  4. Вітрук Лариса Євгенівна
  5. Вороняк Тарас Іванович
  6. Горбатий Ігор Тарасович
  7. Гордійчук Лариса Миколаївна
  8. Гринь Олег Миколайович
  9. Дикун Ярослав Михайлович
  10. Козлова Людмила Орестівна
  11. Ладика Ярослав Євгенович
  12. Микитюк Борис Васильович
  13. Осипенко Євген Олексійович
  14. Петриняк Іван Іванович
  15. Пилюк Надія Йосипівна
  16. Ромашко Василь Арсенович
  17. Савка Михайло Васильович
  18. Стефанишин Ігор Богданович
  19. Сторощук Остап Богданович
  20. Тибель Ігор Миколайович
  21. Тоніцька Надія Петрівна
  22. Фарина Іван Олександрович
  23. Цицак Ігор Вікторович
  24. Шрібак Михайло Іванович
  25. Яремко Юрій Зіновійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Афоніна Світлана Валентинівна
  2. Базилевич Мирослав Олександрович
  3. Баланчук Лариса Василівна
  4. Батюк Зеновія Іванівна
  5. Богдан Любов Дмитрівна
  6. Бойко Ірина Дмитрівна
  7. Бутинська Оксана Богданівна
  8. Василів Михайло Ярославович
  9. Возна Марія Теодосіївна
  10. Вороняк Ольга Володимирівна
  11. Ворощак Любов Миколаївна
  12. Гаврилюк Ігор Степанович
  13. Гайдай Сергій Іванович
  14. Гірник Ірина Тарасівна
  15. Голуб Наталія Миколаївна
  16. Гордіюк Олег Степанович
  17. Гриняк Ярослав Павлович
  18. Гриціт Ярослав Ярославович
  19. Грошова Галина Ярославівна
  20. Гудзяк Оксана Богданівна
  21. Гундерук Оксана Любомирівна
  22. Держко Олег Володимирович
  23. Дзіх Богдан Романович
  24. Дзяма Ігор Євгенович
  25. Дідик Андрій Йосипович
  26. Доліжанський Юрій Михайлович
  27. Дончура Богдан Миколайович
  28. Дрогомирецький Іван Михайлович
  29. Дубленич Юрій Ігорович
  30. Дуда Петро Степанович
  31. Дудар Ігор Антонович
  32. Едер Христина Броніславівна
  33. Жеграй Роман Теодорович
  34. Зарачнюк Генадій Олегович
  35. Зварич Василь Михайлович
  36. Іваницька Надія Михайлівна
  37. Ільків Галина Михайлівна
  38. Кавецький Роман Степанович
  39. Ковалик Ігор Ярославович
  40. Колещук Леся Миколаївна
  41. Колінько Микола Іванович
  42. Копоть Галина Володимирівна
  43. Короляк Василь Євгенович
  44. Кравс Андрій Орестович
  45. Краєвський Святослав Никифорович
  46. Кречківська Марія Іванівна
  47. Кречківський Михайло Йосипович
  48. Кришко Любов Михайлівна
  49. Куничник Іван Парфентійович
  50. Ломака Іван Іванович
  51. Лондар Олександр Леонідович
  52. Лоп’янко Михайло Антонович
  53. Мацигін Мирон Ярославович
  54. Мельник Євген Юрійович
  55. Мриглод Ігор Миронович
  56. Мриглод Таїсія Людвігівна
  57. Оліферович Лідія Павлівна
  58. Паньків Іван Андрійович
  59. Пйонтек Володимир Ярославович
  60. Приймак Михайло Григорович
  61. Рижий Віктор Степанович
  62. Різник Володимир Ярославович
  63. Ромашко Марія Олексіївна
  64. Рущак Юрій Ярославович
  65. Сабан Тарас Йосипович
  66. Савчук Ростислав Гаврилович
  67. Сверида Марія Михайлівна
  68. Сидорчук Володимир Олександрович
  69. Сиротюк Іван Васильович
  70. Сідлецька Ольга Федорівна
  71. Сідлецький Амбросій Михайлович
  72. Скумін Надія Олександрівна
  73. Смакоуз Віталій Георгійович
  74. Стахурська Романа Іванівна
  75. Стирчак Любомира Степанівна
  76. Суднік Стефанія Корнилівна
  77. Табачин Тетяна Василівна
  78. Тивоняк Любов Андріївна
  79. Ткачук Віталій Петрович
  80. Тодорович Тетяна Михайлівна
  81. Тонконоженко Надія Олександрівна
  82. Урсул Зіновій Михайлович
  83. Федів Олександр Євгенович
  84. Федорів Василь Богданович
  85. Федюк Ярослав Романович
  86. Хамчук Степан Богданович
  87. Хмарна Оксана Іванівна
  88. Хомин Надія Мирославівна
  89. Цимбаліст Ореста Миколаївна
  90. Чернявський Микола Миколайович
  91. Чех Ганна Богданівна
  92. Чех Ярослав Васильович
  93. Чуцький Микола Андрійович
  94. Шатинський Юрій Богданович
  95. Швайка Андрій Михайлович
  96. Шевчук Катерина Василівна
  97. Шпирка Богдан Васильович
  98. Юган Ігор Ярославович

 

1983 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Андрухів Андрій Михайлович
  2. Беднарчук Ігор Романович
  3. Безпалько Василь Володимирович
  4. Білик Віктор Григорович
  5. Боволяк Людмила Олександрівна
  6. Бончик Олександр Юрійович
  7. Вілюра Степан Васильович
  8. Гаркавий Олександр Олексійович
  9. Гашпар Віктор Ервінович
  10. Гіцькайло Петро Антонович
  11. Гордійчук Галина Миколаївна
  12. Громовик Борис Андрійович
  13. Дідух Ярослав Володимирович
  14. Дорошенко Ігор Миколайович
  15. Здомський Сергій Борисович
  16. Іленков Анджей Романович
  17. Іченець Олександр Анатолійович
  18. Квятковський Олександр Семенович
  19. Ковальський Андрій Павлович
  20. Костишин Володимир Григорович
  21. Кузьмак Орест Миронович
  22. Левченко Олександр Володимирович
  23. Мазепа Андрій Лешекович
  24. Марусин Тарас Володимирович
  25. Мечержак Любомир Олексійович
  26. Микитюк Степан Гнатович
  27. Микитюк Тарас Григорович
  28. Михалишин Богдан Євгенович
  29. Невинський Олександр Васильович
  30. Олійник Роман Теодозійович
  31. Паучок Володимир Костянтинович
  32. Пащак Роман Осипович
  33. Письменний Леонід Степанович
  34. Ракус Ігор Степанович
  35. Репчак Борис Михайлович
  36. Рибачук Володимир Филимонович
  37. Романів Ігор Стефанович
  38. Сверба Анатолій Миколайович
  39. Семеляк Анатолій Володимирович
  40. Середа Василь Дмитрович
  41. Сидорук Віталій Васильович
  42. Станкевич Іван Дмитрович
  43. Степаненко Лариса Василівна
  44. Стецюк Віктор Андрійович
  45. Ткач Володимир Ярославович
  46. Турик Роман Олександрович
  47. Хомин Степан Ігорович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Баволяк Ігор Миколайович
  2. Балагуш Іван Володимирович
  3. Белінська Оксана Йосипівна
  4. Бігун Зіновій Миколайович
  5. Білецький Богдан Федорович
  6. Білоніжка Ольга Петрівна
  7. Блоцький Сергій Новомирович
  8. Боднар Микола Миколайович
  9. Боднарчук Ігор Іванович
  10. Борисюк Володимир Полікарпович
  11. Булик Ігор Іванович
  12. Війтович Богдана Михайлівна
  13. Вітковська Любов Миколаївна
  14. Волинець Людмила Миколаївна
  15. Гладець Василь Теодорович
  16. Грица Галина Йосипівна
  17. Грицюк Олександр Павлович
  18. Дажура Віктор Степанович
  19. Доготь Ярослав Якович
  20. Дувіряк Аскольд Андрійович
  21. Дума Іван Михайлович
  22. Дячук Микола Васильович
  23. Дячук Тамара Іванівна
  24. Єднак Віра Іванівна
  25. Єднак Володимир Федорович
  26. Жук Тарас Володимирович
  27. Заверуха Ігор Михайлович
  28. Заячковська Ганна Федорівна
  29. Зінчук Юрій Васильович
  30. Іванів Ярослава Миронівна
  31. Іленкова Людмила Адамівна
  32. Кадушкевич Надія Євгенівна
  33. Каленчук Наталія Романівна
  34. Камінський Юрій Степанович
  35. Карпович Ігор Віталійович
  36. Кафлик Ігор Федорович
  37. Кобрин Мирослава Миронівна
  38. Коваль Галина Степанівна
  39. Коваль Ігор Васильович
  40. Коземко Катерина Михайлівна
  41. Коцюбайло Степан Іванович
  42. Кравець Володимир Іванович
  43. Ксьондзик Галина Михайлівна
  44. Кульчицька Галина Михайлівна
  45. Курляк Василь Юрійович
  46. Кухарська Ніна Михайлівна
  47. Кушнір Микола Миколайович
  48. Левкович Наталія Мирославівна
  49. Литвин Надія Никонівна
  50. Літовець Сергій Георгійович
  51. Лугова Марія Романівна
  52. Лупаца Оксана Іллівна
  53. Макаренко Оксана Миколаївна
  54. Малиголовка Віктор Богданович
  55. Марковський Олексій Анатолійович
  56. Микитів Наталія Василівна
  57. Миронюк Оксана Михайлівна
  58. Михайлишина Олександра Пилипівна
  59. Михалко Тетяна Филимонівна
  60. Мурахевич Олександр Васильович
  61. Мусійовський Євстахій Євстахійович
  62. Омельчук Оксана Василівна
  63. Павелко Любов Романівна
  64. Панасюк Оксана Миколаївна
  65. Паращук Ігор Романович
  66. Петренко Сергій Олександрович
  67. Петришин Ореста Володимирівна
  68. Пиріг Юрій Степанович
  69. Резніков Дмитро Юрійович
  70. Романюк Михайло Ярославович
  71. Рудка Нінель Емілівна
  72. Сарвірова Людмила Миронівна
  73. Сергієнко Костянтин Володимирович
  74. Сидор Юрій Богданович
  75. Смаль Андрій Степанович
  76. Сова Катерина Степанівна
  77. Сухай Ірина Степанівна
  78. Тичко Людмила Богданівна
  79. Тітаренко Ірина Михайлівна
  80. Убізський Сергій Борисович
  81. Убогий Ігор Мирославович
  82. Фойт Ольга Володимирівна
  83. Худ Михайло Іванович
  84. Ціжик Марія Антонівна
  85. Цуркан Олег Михайлович
  86. Чапран Ірина Станіславівна
  87. Черній Сергій Андріянович
  88. Чорнобіль Галина Михайлівна
  89. Шургот Володимир Олексійович
  90. Юсупова Наталія Абдулівна
  91. Янішевський Василь Степанович
  92. Янчій Віра Василівна
  93. Яремко Юрій Григорович
  94. Яримкевич Юрій Петрович
  95. Ящинський Леонід Васильович

 

1984 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Безрукавий Володимир Григорович
  2. Бублик Іван Стефанович
  3. Василенко Іванна Тарасівна
  4. Гашпар Світлана Григорівна
  5. Драгун Андрій Мар’янович
  6. Затонська Світлана Миколаївна
  7. Затонський Роман Володимирович
  8. Казнарська Інна Борисівна
  9. Калинюк Михайло Васильович
  10. Коменда Андрій Михайлович
  11. Кріп Володимир Петрович
  12. Малинич Сергій Захарович
  13. Мартинюк-Лотоцька Ірина Юріївна
  14. Мончук Людмила Григорівна
  15. Середяк Юрій Романович
  16. Сива Євгенія Мирославівна
  17. Станкевич Ігор Іванович
  18. Темник Любомир Йосипович
  19. Чабан Андрій Володимирович
  20. Чупровський Юрій Григорович
  21. Шевчук Олександра Степанівна
  22. Южанін Олексій Георгійович
  23. Юхимчук Анатолій Михайлович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Василечко Дмитро Іванович
  2. Візер Василь Володимирович
  3. Волошин Ігор Євгенович
  4. Гаврилів Ярослав Михайлович
  5. Гаврихів Іван Васильович
  6. Грушевський Ігор Володимирович
  7. Дем’янова Наталія Олександрівна
  8. Дерев’янко Віктор Павлович
  9. Добринецький Сергій Станіславович
  10. Євтушок Володимир Павлович
  11. Жумік Віктор Васильович
  12. Загульський Ярослав Миколайович
  13. Задорожний Степан Васильович
  14. Івасюк Михайло Петрович
  15. Кашин Ігор Борисович
  16. Ковтун Володимир Григорович
  17. Корнейчук Світлана Костянтинівна
  18. Корнелюк Володимир Миколайович
  19. Крайнюк Олексій Генадійович
  20. Мельник Андрій Миколайович
  21. Мисюга Володимир Дмитрович
  22. Новосад Ігор Андрійович
  23. Олексяк Мирослава Ярославівна
  24. Омелян Ігор Петрович
  25. Остапчук Віктор Андрійович
  26. Павлічко Михайло Зіновійович
  27. Пашечко Микола Іванович
  28. Прокіпчин Василь Степанович
  29. Прос Валерій Анатолійович
  30. Рибак Ігор Павлович
  31. Савельєв Ігор Петрович
  32. Салабай Роман Миронович
  33. Семенюк Володимир Іванович
  34. Стахіра Павло Йосипович
  35. Сук Тетяна Миколаївна
  36. Суслов Сергій Андрійович
  37. Табачишин Роман Михайлович
  38. Трибухівський Ігор Ярославович
  39. Франко Ігор Петрович
  40. Чачунь Ігор Михайлович
  41. Чачунь Наталія Володимирівна
  42. Чирський Андрій Михайлович
  43. Чопик Олександр Миколайович
  44. Шилов Владислав Євгенович
  45. Ющук Сергій Миколайович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Банащук Володимир Петрович
  2. Барщевська Ліана Володимирівна
  3. Безнос Леонід Анатолійович
  4. Безп’ятко Ірина Романівна
  5. Бендзар Павло Йосипович
  6. Біль Ірина Омелянівна
  7. Борецька Галина Мирославівна
  8. Бурлак Василь Іванович
  9. Буфан Ярослав Михайлович
  10. Вараниця Анатолій Іванович
  11. Вишатицька Галина Степанівна
  12. Вітвар Оксана Іванівна
  13. Гаврилич Мирослава Мар’янівна
  14. Газда Наталія Євгенівна
  15. Гаргас Михайло Іванович
  16. Голдун Ніна Михайлівна
  17. Грабовенський Орест Михайлович
  18. Грицишин Наталія Романівна
  19. Гриців Мирослав Яремович
  20. Давидяк Любов Андріївна
  21. Данилюк Віктор Миколайович
  22. Дідух Володимир Петрович
  23. Довбуш Марко Євгенович
  24. Дубик Ірина Остапівна
  25. Дуда Світлана Миронівна
  26. Дяк Ріта Теофілівна
  27. Заціха Володимир Теофілович
  28. Іващенко Костянтин Анатолійович
  29. Ільницька Ярослава Миколаївна
  30. Каїнський Ігор Омелянович
  31. Кащенюк Ірина Петрівна
  32. Кіндій Марія Антонівна
  33. Кічун Віра Петрівна
  34. Клепуц Оксана Миколаївна
  35. Клепуц Олег Миколайович
  36. Клявзунік Андрій Іванович
  37. Когут Галина Михайлівна
  38. Когут Ігор Володимирович
  39. Корчинська Алла Миколаївна
  40. Корчинський Степан Осипович
  41. Красуляк Петро Михайлович
  42. Крук Наталія Федорівна
  43. Крутяк Ігор Богданович
  44. Кунка Наталія Мирославівна
  45. Куриляк Людмила Степанівна
  46. Кухар Володимир Іванович
  47. Лещук Роман Євгенович
  48. Лис Михайло Васильович
  49. Лис Ольга Михайлівна
  50. Лис Ольга Ярославівна
  51. Лозинська Любов Василівна
  52. Лось Зіновій Петрович
  53. Малицька Галина Іванівна
  54. Марковська Наталія Анатоліївна
  55. Мартинів Михайло Євгенович
  56. Мартинюк Борис Богданович
  57. Мачула Ярослав Володимирович
  58. Машталір Оксана Євстахівна
  59. Мащак Степан Йосипович
  60. Мельник Надія Ярославівна
  61. Мельник Олег Анатолійович
  62. Мельник Ярослав Васильович
  63. Метенька Світлана Михайлівна
  64. Микитюк Галина Степанівна
  65. Миськів Богдан Ярославович
  66. Миськів Марія Іванівна
  67. Настишин Юрій Адамович
  68. Одегова Євгенія Олександрівна
  69. Ожиївська Галина Василівна
  70. Олексів Василь Іванович
  71. Олендер Петро Петрович
  72. Оленчин Михайло Васильович
  73. Пиварчук Валентина Василівна
  74. Поцілуйко Василь Петрович
  75. Прідун Ігор Генріхович
  76. Продан Любомира Михайлівна
  77. Процайло Володимир Федорович
  78. Процикевич Ігор Андрійович
  79. Пукас Богдан Андрійович
  80. Рибчак Галина Андріївна
  81. Романяк Ольга Ярославівна
  82. Рудницький Ігор Богданович
  83. Симотюк Василь Федорович (випуск 1983 р.)
  84. Соботка Юрій Генріхович
  85. Соляник Володимир Васильович
  86. Стасик Тетяна Станіславівна
  87. Стояновський Тадей Мечиславович
  88. Стус Ігор Володимирович
  89. Телефанко Ігор Георгійович
  90. Ткачук Валерій Михайлович
  91. Ткачук Віктор Васильович
  92. Фітель Ліліана Ярославівна
  93. Ханик Галина Євгенівна
  94. Чопей Галина Петрівна
  95. Шевчук Михайло Леонідович
  96. Шеремета Оксана Юліанівна
  97. Шпирка Ігор Богданович
  98. Штамбурська Надія Адольфівна
  99. Шумра Любов Лукінічна
  100. Щоткевич Іван Миколайович

1985 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Барна Мирослава Петрівна
  2. Брязький Михайло Миколайович
  3. Вишневський Володимир Васильович
  4. Грещук Петро Миколайович
  5. Гудима Олег Іванович
  6. Давидович Юрій Дмитрович
  7. Данчишин Ігор Васильович
  8. Дем’янюк Юрій Дмитрович
  9. Захарко Віктор Миколайович
  10. Захарко Елеонора Ярославівна
  11. Землянський Роман Львович
  12. Капустяник Володимир Богданович
  13. Кітик Андрій Васильович
  14. Коструба Андрій Михайлович
  15. Кравчук Олег Ярославович
  16. Лесик Ліліана Богданівна
  17. Львов Олександр Юрійович
  18. Онищук Володимир Ростиславович
  19. Онуфрів Олег Романович
  20. Паславський Володимир Васильович
  21. Савицький Микола Олександрович
  22. Собчишин Олег Петрович
  23. Стадник Василь Йосифович
  24. Стецько Ігор Євгенович
  25. Шиганов Сергій Олексійович
  26. Щур Ярослав Йосипович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Баковський Зіновій Юрійович
  2. Богов Анатолій Володимирович
  3. Брик Тарас Михайлович
  4. Бузан Валерій Іванович
  5. Бута Роман Мар’янович
  6. Бута Сергій Миколайович
  7. Велешко Тарас Романович
  8. Гуглевич Уляна Олегівна
  9. Довгий Олег Петрович
  10. Каланчин Віталій Вікторович
  11. Камінська Ольга Михайлівна
  12. Катерняк Ігор Богданович
  13. Качан Олександр Володимирович
  14. Клим Володимир Миколайович
  15. Левицький Мирослав Степанович
  16. Ленець Володимир Іванович
  17. Литвиненко Олександр Григорович
  18. Лісньовський Андрій Петрович
  19. Лобачук Володимир Миколайович
  20. Луців Юрій Романович
  21. Мацюпа Василь Романович
  22. Мисник Тетяна Юріївна
  23. Монько Лілія Олександрівна
  24. Нарівний Ігор Петрович
  25. Нечипорук Сергій Анатолійович
  26. Носан Андрій Васильович
  27. Пазюк Микола Зіновійович
  28. Пархоменко Ольга Михайлівна
  29. Пашко Василь Юрійович
  30. Пинка Сергій Богданович
  31. Породько Вікторія Мирославівна
  32. Презлята Марія Миколаївна
  33. Пушина Тетяна Миколаївна
  34. Рачій Галина Олексіївна
  35. Сабат Володимир Іванович
  36. Сагановський Мирон Михайлович
  37. Сапрука Петро Михайлович
  38. Семчишин Світлана Анатоліївна
  39. Смолин Володимир Миронович
  40. Струбицький Павло Романович
  41. Сухін Микола Мирославович
  42. Тумак Олександр Сергійович
  43. Тютько Ігор Олегович
  44. Убогий Мирослав Мирославович
  45. Федечко Володимир Богданович
  46. Холява Юрій Богданович
  47. Ширяєв Олександр Якович
  48. Штибель Володимир Михайлович
  49. Юшин Микола Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Авдонін Костянтин Вікторович
  2. Адаменко Володимир Леонідович
  3. Бабій Василь Іванович
  4. Біць Ігор Михайлович
  5. Богай Тетяна Андріївна
  6. Брильовська Галина Михайлівна
  7. Вакарук Андрій Євгенович
  8. Вакарук Марія Юріївна
  9. Варшик Анатолій Миколайович
  10. Врублевський Йосиф Брониславович
  11. Вус Олександра Богданівна
  12. Гарасимів Роксоляна Всеволодівна
  13. Герасим Іван Іванович
  14. Гіцькайло Галина Михайлівна
  15. Говенко Ігор Ярославович
  16. Гонтарук Віра Тимофіївна
  17. Грушецький Михайло Володимирович
  18. Диконтий Григорій Михайлович
  19. Дрозд Оксана Романівна
  20. Жеребець Сергій Анатолійович
  21. Жильчук Володимир Петрович
  22. Зубко Володимир Іванович
  23. Івановський Степан Володимирович
  24. Ільницький Ярослав Миколайович
  25. Карп’як Леонід Дмитрович
  26. Качмар Володимир Васильович
  27. Кліщ Тарас Андрійович
  28. Коваленко Андрій Федорович
  29. Ковалик Леся Григорівна
  30. Ковальчук Леся Володимирівна
  31. Козак Мирослава Несторівна
  32. Козич Василь Ярославович
  33. Колібаба Мирослав Володимирович
  34. Копчак Ярослав Іванович
  35. Корольчук Надія Зеновіївна
  36. Куниш Орися Іванівна
  37. Литвиненко Сергій Володимирович
  38. Літовська Ліна Львівна
  39. Лущик Петро Михайлович
  40. Макар Ганна Іванівна
  41. Мандибура Лідія Євгенівна
  42. Марголич Марія Іванівна
  43. Мартинюк Надія Ярославівна
  44. Махомет Віталій Йосифович
  45. Медвецька Галина Йосипівна
  46. Мельник Володимир Іванович
  47. Микула Тетяна Ярославівна
  48. Нездропа Наталія Леонівна
  49. Нікулін Сергій Олександрович
  50. Новосад Лідія Василівна
  51. Оверченко Ірина Іванівна
  52. Оверчинко Ігор Георгійович
  53. Овсянніков Олег Іванович
  54. Огінська Галина Костянтинівна
  55. Олива Марія Іванівна
  56. Ониськів Андрій Богданович
  57. Опришко Галина Миколаївна
  58. Ортинський Юрій Георгійович
  59. Остапюк Віктор Вікторович
  60. Островський Микола Степанович
  61. Паламарчук Іван Володимирович
  62. Парасюк Наталія Іванівна
  63. Презлята Роман Богданович
  64. Романів Гретта Ришардівна
  65. Сачок Віталій Ярославович
  66. Світлик Марія Іванівна
  67. Себій Ганна Юріївна
  68. Семків Ігор Степанович
  69. Середа Володимир Володимирович
  70. Стасів Ірина Григорівна
  71. Стремецький Станіслав Францович
  72. Телефанко Олег Георгійович
  73. Терлецький Любомир Миколайович
  74. Хала Василь Сафатович
  75. Чабан Оксана Петрівна
  76. Чепіль Ігор Євстахович
  77. Чепіль Марія Миколаївна
  78. Чухрай Наталія Володимирівна
  79. Шевчук Едуард Васильович
  80. Шпанер Віктор Йосифович
  81. Юрків Андрій Васильович
  82. Юхим’юк Ганна Дмитрівна
  83. Юхим’юк Жорж Гаврилович
  84. Ющук Олена Олексіївна
  85. Якимович Василь Ярославович
  86. Яцинин Юрій Михайлович

1986 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Байса Юрій Юрійович
  2. Баран Олег Степанович
  3. Білоцька Ірина Миронівна
  4. Винярчук Ігор Степановичу
  5. Грибик Василь Григорович
  6. Гуменюк Василь Васильович
  7. Довбиш Сергій Миколайович
  8. Жмурко Володимиру Станіславович
  9. Канівець Олег Леонідович
  10. Кость Степан Петрович
  11. Кушнір Олег Степанович
  12. Лесюк Андрій Євгенович
  13. Любченко Ліліана Павлівна
  14. Мацюпа Григорій Романович
  15. Михайлик Віталій Богданович
  16. Сергатюк Ірина Тарасівна
  17. Скиб’як Юрій Володимирович
  18. Скобилко Наталія Ярославівна
  19. Трач Світлана Юріївна
  20. Хомчин Богдан Богданович
  21. Чобанюк Василь Михайлович
  22. Шведчак Богдан Миколайович
  23. Шеремета Надія Ярославівна
  24. Яремчук Олег Анатолійович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Антоник Олег Йосипович
  2. Бачек Валерій Миколайович
  3. Бортніков Андрій Анатолійович
  4. Бригілевич Володимир Іванович
  5. Вишневський Анатолій Анатолійович
  6. Власов Андрій Петрович
  7. Возняк Ігор Іванович
  8. Войнович Василь Дмитрович
  9. Войтович Микола Миколайович
  10. Гернович Богдан Васильович
  11. Глуханюк Світлана Дмитрівна
  12. Гнип Андрій Романович
  13. Григоренко Вадим Валентинович
  14. Грицина Олег Євгенович
  15. Гудима Юрій Євгенович
  16. Гураль Надія Тадеївна
  17. Демків Тарас Степанович
  18. Івасів Ігор Богданович
  19. Канюра Ольга Романівна
  20. Коваль Марія Іванівна
  21. Констанкевич Іван Васильович
  22. Кордецький Михайло Ярославович
  23. Кость Ігор Ярославович
  24. Кульчицький Роман Любомирович
  25. Левицький Мирослав Михайлович
  26. Лялька Роман Ярославович
  27. Мельник Богдан Кирилович
  28. Мельник Іван Степанович
  29. Мельник Микола Дмитрович
  30. Новосад Олег Богданович
  31. Омелько Віталій Миколайович
  32. Панас Галина Миколаївна
  33. Панчишин Сергій Романович
  34. Пилипович Ігор Михайлович
  35. Поберейко Богдан Петрович
  36. Притуляк Богдан Богданович
  37. Сарабін Любомир Петрович
  38. Хромяк Андрій Семенович
  39. Черненко Роман Іванович
  40. Шупер Андрій Іванович
  41. Янчук Юрій Теофанович
  42. Яремчук Ярослав Іванович
  43. Яріш Ігор Любомирович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Бабій Надія Олексіївна
  2. Баран Іван Степанович
  3. Батько Леся Павлівна
  4. Бергольд Олександра Миколаївна
  5. Боднар Ігор Йосипович
  6. Болюх Ігор Володимирович
  7. Бордун Олег Михайлович
  8. Бручковський Володимир Антонович
  9. Бугай Богдан Тарасович
  10. Ванько Степан Іванович
  11. Василько Орест Романович
  12. Вдовенко Юрій Святославович
  13. Войтанович Роман Петрович
  14. Гавришкевич Оксана Володимирівна
  15. Галич Зеновій Богданович
  16. Герасим Олександр Іванович
  17. Герасимчук Зоя Сергіївна
  18. Гетьман Василь Богданович
  19. Гой Михайло Степанович
  20. Голдій Петро Богданович
  21. Головчак Йосиф Романович
  22. Гречух Тарас Зіновійович
  23. Гультай Ігор Васильович
  24. Демків Тарас Михайлович
  25. Демчук Олег Миколайович
  26. Драгун Галина Василівна
  27. Дронь Ольга Євстахівна
  28. Заставна Любов Романівна
  29. Ільницький Микола Миколайович
  30. Катерняк Жанна Михайлівна
  31. Качур Ігор Михайлович
  32. Квятковська Леся Богданівна
  33. Киба Тарас Євгенович
  34. Кіт Олег Орестович
  35. Кіщ Роман Львович
  36. Кобилянський Сергій Іванович
  37. Коваль Ярослав Григорович
  38. Колінко Микола Михайлович
  39. Колодчак Юрій Омелянович
  40. Крет Лариса Володимирівна
  41. Кривень Галина Богданівна
  42. Кровіцька Леся Ярославівна
  43. Кузів Богдан Петрович
  44. Кузів Ольга Орестівна
  45. Кулик Зоряна Михайлівна
  46. Купрієнко Олена Вікторівна
  47. Курик Ігор Олексійович
  48. Курляк Ірина Євгенівна
  49. Кушнір Наталія Олегівна
  50. Кушнірик Олег Петрович
  51. Куючка Оксана Йосипівна
  52. Лецюк Світлана Степанівна
  53. Липкович Євген Львович
  54. Маланюк Оксана Михайлівна
  55. Мархалевич Ганна Романівна
  56. Мельник Степан Григорович
  57. Михалевич Степан Євгенович
  58. Наумик Олег Степанович
  59. Неміш Петро Дмитрович
  60. Ненчук Тарас Миколайович
  61. Остапчук Оксана Ярославівна
  62. Парасюк Роман Євстафійович
  63. Патлавський Сергій Федорович
  64. Пиріг Ольга Дмитрівна
  65. Попович Олександра Володимирівна
  66. Почтарук Микола Володимирович
  67. Ревич Ольга Миколаївна
  68. Романишин Богдана Богданівна
  69. Сабадош Олександр Олександрович
  70. Савка Володимир Іванович
  71. Свередюк Ганна Григорівна
  72. Свередюк Роман Йосипович
  73. Селін Олександр Вікторович
  74. Сенчук Богдан Васильович
  75. Середич Микола Григорович
  76. Скипакевич Тетяна Іванівна
  77. Ступніцький Олег Михайлович
  78. Сулипа Сесілія Мирославівна
  79. Твардовська Наталія Григорівна
  80. Телюк Юрій Михайлович
  81. Тимчина Ольга Володимирівна
  82. Топченко Ольга Іванівна
  83. Турчак Володимир Богданович
  84. Хацко Юрій Іванович
  85. Хомик Світлана Іванівна
  86. Ціхоцька Оксана Броніславівна
  87. Чопик Василь Миколайович
  88. Чорній Юрій Богданович
  89. Чорногідь Павло Михайлович
  90. Чучвара Володимир Андрійович
  91. Шиян Тетяна Валеріївна
  92. Шпанер Людмила Омелянівна
  93. Штогрин Андрій Іванович
  94. Штогрин Божена Володимирівна
  95. Щесюк Тарас Антонович
  96. Юрчишин Галина Степанівна
  97. Юшина Марія Василівна
  98. Ясниський Ярослав Дмитрович

1987 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Андрущак Анатолій Степанович
  2. Влох Ростислав Орестович
  3. Дворська Марія Дмитрівна
  4. Дем’янишин Наталія Михайлівна
  5. Жук Андрій Ярославович
  6. Занік Андрій Аркадійович
  7. Ільницький Анатолій Миколайович
  8. Козенев Володимир Федорович
  9. Корчевський Роман Романович
  10. Маньковська Ірина Григорівна
  11. Матияшик Світлана Іванівна
  12. П’ятак Юрій Анатолійович
  13. Петрушко Ростислав Степанович
  14. Підзирайло Степан Миколайович
  15. Свелеба Сергій Андрійович
  16. Семенюк Оксана Миколаївна
  17. Серкіз Роман Ярославович
  18. Скаб Ігор Петрович
  19. Снігур Світлана Володимирівна
  20. Чепак Юрій Володимирович
  21. Шиян Ігор Володимирович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Березіцька Юлія Богданівна
  2. Будинок Андрій Романович
  3. Воробець Петро Степанович
  4. Гасько Роман Теодозійович
  5. Левицький Петро Васильович
  6. Синишин Петро Михайлович
  7. Сподар Ярослав Дмитрович
  8. Тітор Олена Романівна
  9. Тустановський Роман Любомирович
  10. Фролова Ніна Петрівна
  11. Якимів Катерина Тарасівна
  12. Яремик Роман Ярославович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Безнощук Галина Григорівна
  2. Буньо Оксана Денисівна
  3. В’южаніна Тетяна Георгіївна
  4. Вахнич Наталія Володимирівна
  5. Вахулович Любов Федорівна
  6. Владика Віра Євгенівна
  7. Ворона Оксана Тадеївна
  8. Генералюк Віктор Вікторович
  9. Губаль Любомир Богданович
  10. Гультай Володимир Васильович
  11. Демчук Ольга Вікторівна
  12. Задорожний Любомир Петрович
  13. Закала Леся Михайлівна
  14. Киба Божена Василівна
  15. Кіт Ірина Мар’янівна
  16. Козак Марія Володимирівна
  17. Колцьо Ірина Ярославівна
  18. Коробкова Людмила Леонідівна
  19. Королишин Андрій Володимирович
  20. Косьоровський Юзеф Едвардович
  21. Кучер Володимир Богданович
  22. Лабіш Радислав Дмитрович
  23. Лазановський Валерій Степанович
  24. Левицька Романа Ярославівна
  25. Левицький Володимир Володимирович
  26. Матишейко Віктор Володимирович
  27. Мельник Галина Михайлівна
  28. Михайловська Галина Ігорівна
  29. Моторнюк Ігор Ігорович
  30. Немоловський Олексій Віталійович
  31. Оберванюк Оксана Іванівна
  32. Органіста Тетяна Володимирівна
  33. Островський Ігор Петрович
  34. Павлюк Ірина Федорівна
  35. Пенцак Тетяна Валентинівна
  36. Піх Ольга Йосипівна
  37. Полюга Орест Олексійович
  38. Приходцева Олександра Василівна
  39. Самолюк Олег Олексійович
  40. Сліпецький Ростислав Романович
  41. Созанський Валерій Леонович
  42. Софіянчук Марія Степанівна
  43. Терлецька Любомира Орестівна
  44. Хміль Василь Михайлович
  45. Хозяйнюк Ольга Леонідівна
  46. Хомин Богдан Васильович
  47. Чорна Уляна Святославівна
  48. Шагала Тетяна Євгенівна
  49. Яворів Ігор Богданович

1988 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Авдєєв Ігор Глібович
  2. Дума Світлана Миколаївна
  3. Дячок Ярослав Йосипович
  4. Кириленко Олександр Іванович
  5. Кириленко Тетяна Анатоліївна
  6. Литвинко Олег Захарович
  7. Неофіта Оксана Миронівна
  8. Цепінь Михайло Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Василина Юрій Тадейович
  2. Гев’як Наталія Богданівна
  3. Дідик Орест Вячеславович
  4. Климчук Олександр Миколайович
  5. Ковальчук Тарас Миколайович
  6. Лопатовська Лідії Петрівна
  7. Маркевич Микола Петрович
  8. Папірянська Галина Миколаївна
  9. Степанюк Олександр Євгенович
  10. Суль Володимир Володимирович
  11. Циклиняк Петро Петрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Артинюк Марії Федорівна
  2. Бараковецький Віталію Іванович
  3. Блавацька Юліанна Зенонівна
  4. Бушко Оксані Федорівна
  5. Виговська Тетяна Леонідівна
  6. Войтович Оксана Орестівна
  7. Ворона Галина Дмитрівна
  8. Галустьян Едуард Генріхович
  9. Гасин Марія Василівна
  10. Гірська Світлана Євгенівна
  11. Гнатів Зіновія Арсенівна
  12. Дзера Ірина Михайлівна
  13. Дзіковська Тетяна Миколаївна
  14. Єфімова Світлана Михайлівна
  15. Зарічний Роман Омелянович
  16. Захарків Романна Орестівна
  17. Ірклієнко Микола Миколайович
  18. Камінська Олександра Миколаївна
  19. Кізлик Оксана Ярославівна
  20. Ковальчук Сергій Миколайович
  21. Козій Оксана Степанівна
  22. Макитка Зоряна Степанівна
  23. Матлашов Олександр Альбертович
  24. Мужичук Світлана Сергіївна
  25. Нагорний Григорію Іванович
  26. Осипишин Лідія Іванівна
  27. Пасічник Мирослава Мар’янівна
  28. Пашко Ганна Петрівна
  29. Пелещишин Ростислав Миколайович
  30. Саламандра Галина Миронівна
  31. Свистович Богдан Михайлович
  32. Свистович Лілія Євгенівна
  33. Слободяник Володимир Іванович
  34. Стеренчак Лілія Василівна
  35. Стеренчак Ростислав Миронович
  36. Сулимко Ірина Романівна
  37. Сулимко Тарас Михайлович
  38. Туркевич Леся Орестівна
  39. Фурда Наталія Ярославівна
  40. Хачатрян Віра Олегівна
  41. Шевченко Ганна Віталіївна
  42. Шпитко Володимир Євгенович
  43. Шпичка Андрій Іванович

1989 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Гой Людмила Миколаївна
  2. Дудок Тарас Григорович
  3. Кость Мирослава Миколаївна
  4. Кравчук Оксана Теодозіївна
  5. Кропивницька Наталія Іванівна
  6. Литвинко Оксана Павлівна
  7. Лучків Ярослав Мирославович
  8. Оленич Оксана Богданівна

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Азаров Віталій Адольфович
  2. Антоник Жанна Василівна
  3. Базюк Микола Михайлович
  4. Бакланова Олена Йосифівна
  5. Біляковський Роман Іванович
  6. Богомаз Віктор Йосипович
  7. Булькевич Владислав Збігнєвич
  8. Ваврикович Ігор Іванович
  9. Герман Сергій Васильович
  10. Гудзик Володимир Васильович
  11. Гулик Віктор Юліанович
  12. Гутник Валерій Ярославович
  13. Дмитришин Руслан Володимирович
  14. Кадикало Григорій Миронович
  15. Кадикало Олександр Миронович
  16. Коліушко Ігор Борисович
  17. Копач Михайло Миколайович (випуск 1987 р.)
  18. Кузьо Віктор Миколайович
  19. Кусьнеж Володимир Казимирович
  20. Малашевський Олег Сергійович
  21. Мартиневич Олександр Андрійович
  22. Морозов Юрій Васильович
  23. Навроцький Михайло Васильович
  24. Новак Віктор Ігорович
  25. Новосельський Ростислав Тадейович
  26. Панасюк Микола Миколайович
  27. Пасічник Сергій Анатолійович
  28. Пашко Микола Степанович
  29. Пиртко Сергій Антонович
  30. Рудник Ігор Павлович
  31. Сорока Володимир Ярославович
  32. Суль Галина Василівна
  33. Ткачук Володимир Васильович
  34. Тріска Тарас Богданович
  35. Харів Ігор Якович
  36. Чернов Ігор Валерійович
  37. Шамук Валентин Олександрович
  38. Яцук Валерій Адамович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. 3дрок Володимир Петрович
  2. Балита Володимир Семенович
  3. Боднарчук Оксана Степанівна
  4. Бомбела Костянтин Васильович
  5. Бугай Роман Павлович
  6. Бурлак Юрій Іванович
  7. Бучацька Оксана Ярославівна
  8. Ваврух Наталія Маркіянівна
  9. Ватаманюк Остап Зіновійович
  10. Величко Олег Володимирович
  11. Вістовський Ігор Володимирович
  12. Волянська Оксана Михайлівна
  13. Галайко Галина Юріївна
  14. Галайко Олег Матвійович
  15. Гаранджа Любомира Миколаївна
  16. Герасимчук Юрій Романович
  17. Главач Роман Антонович
  18. Горбай Олег Володимирович
  19. Греськів Марія Іванівна
  20. Гудкова Христина Петрівна
  21. Джур Оксана Миколаївна
  22. Дзьоба Ольга Анатоліївна
  23. Заяць Ярослав Леславович
  24. Зборовський Андрій Львович
  25. Ільків Олег Пилипович
  26. Іскра Любов Петрівна
  27. Картиш Андрій Анатолійович
  28. Картиш Олена Всеволодівна
  29. Кварцяна Галина Анатоліївна
  30. Комар Василь Степанович
  31. Копчак Микола Михайлович
  32. Корнійчук Ігор Ярославович
  33. Ксьондзик Михайло Григорович
  34. Кулій Тарас Володимирович
  35. Кухарський Борис Дмитрович
  36. Кушнір Наталія Миронівна
  37. Лебяк Іван Іванович
  38. Лило Богдан Васильович
  39. Литвин Андрій Михайлович
  40. Ломага Іванна Степанівна
  41. Маврова Наталія Василівна
  42. Максимець Михайло Петрович
  43. Макух Тетяна Володимирівна
  44. Масловська Оксана Ігорівна
  45. Михалюньо Людмила Олегівна
  46. Мишковець Роман Ульянович
  47. Ніштун Жанна Василівна
  48. Олійник Андрій Теодозійович
  49. Олійник Галина Володимирівна
  50. Павлишин Олег Теодорович
  51. Пастущук Микола Миколайович
  52. Пенцак Світлана Каролівна
  53. Познахівський Андрій Йосипович
  54. Походзяєва Ірина Вікторівна
  55. Протопопова Марина Олегівна
  56. Радчук Тетяна Євгенівна
  57. Реберт Людмила Олексіївна
  58. Рудник Оксана Василівна
  59. Савчук Віктор Костянтинович
  60. Савчук Олена Михайлівна
  61. Свідрак Лариса Володимирівна.
  62. Седляр Вадим Георгійович
  63. Семен Надія Василівна
  64. Сенчук Галина Миколаївна
  65. Сенчук Роман Васильович
  66. Сидор Анжела Володимирівна
  67. Сільвеструк Оксана Володимирівна
  68. Топорович Леся Олексіївна
  69. Федунь Наталія Михайлівна
  70. Хром’як Оксана Миронівна
  71. Циганенко Наталія Вячеславівна
  72. Чех Орест Богданович
  73. Чорній Ельвіра Богданівна
  74. Чорній Олег Зіновійович
  75. Шафранський Василь Федорович
  76. Якубович Тарас Володимирович
  77. Янушевич Ольга Володимирівна
  78. Янушевич Роман Альбінович
  79. Яремкевич Володимир Святославович
  80. Яремкевич Оксана Ігорівна

1990 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Ваврикович Ольга Євгенівна
  2. Возняк Богдан Іванович
  3. Голюк Ростислав Васильович
  4. Кропивницький Олег Юліанович
  5. Крупич Олег Миколайович
  6. Крутень Сергій Васильович
  7. Кульчицький Володимир Михайлович
  8. Масловський Віталій Володимирович
  9. Мельник Ігор Володимирович
  10. Мокрий Володимир Іванович
  11. Насалик Ігор Степанович
  12. Носок Олег Віталійович
  13. Сусук Ольга Тарасівна
  14. Устінова Мілона Петрівна
  15. Худоба Софія Володимирівна

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Бабій Василь Іванович
  2. Березовський Володимир Арсенович
  3. Бруцяк Роман Федорович
  4. Ваколюк Олександр Євгенович
  5. Васильєва Ірина Євгенівна
  6. Вітенько Олег Михайлович
  7. Гайдай Петро Михайлович
  8. Гринчишин Юрій Васильович
  9. Дворник Богдан Якович
  10. Дмитришин Орест Романович
  11. Дмитрієв Анатолій Львович
  12. Дяків Василь Богданович
  13. Жуковський Андрій Ярославович
  14. Зубрицький Андрій Ярославович
  15. Константинов Андрій Петрович
  16. Корнелюк Борис Миколайович
  17. Кудря Андрій Миколайович
  18. Кустовінов Олег Олексійович
  19. Ладанівський Олег Володимирович
  20. Літвінюк Віталій Іванович
  21. Ломага Юрій Романович
  22. Магаль Орест Михайлович
  23. Макара Віктор Степанович
  24. Малашняк Володимир Іванович
  25. Мельник Олег Ярославович
  26. Мочульський Тарас Юрійович
  27. Панкратова Ольга Миколаївна
  28. Підгурська Надія Степанівна
  29. Прокопович Руслан Ростиславович
  30. Ризванюк Олег Миколайович
  31. Сопрунюк Віктор Петрович
  32. Ткачук Лілія Йосипівна
  33. Третяк Роман Михайлович
  34. Флюнт Орест Євгенійович
  35. Фургала Юрій Михайлович
  36. Щерба Анатолій Васильович
  37. Щіпський Ростислав Максимович
  38. Яворський Віктор Олегович
  39. Янчишин Сергій Петрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Айриш Ольга Богданівна
  2. Бабій Володимир Васильович
  3. Базюк Ольга Яківна
  4. Бень Оксана Григорівна
  5. Берко Тарас Йосипович
  6. Блажиєвський Орест Лаврентійович
  7. Борщ Ірина Ярославівна
  8. Будник Лариса Юріївна
  9. Бурак Володимир Ярославович
  10. Ващук Зоряна Михайлівна
  11. Ващук Ростислав Арсенійович
  12. Возна Наталія Михайлівна
  13. Волошин Віра Ярославівна
  14. Гамела Андрій Тарасович
  15. Гарматій Ольга Осипівна
  16. Герасим Надія Степанівна
  17. Глум Мирослав Ярославович
  18. Голотяк Ірина Степанівна
  19. Гук Віктор Іванович
  20. Гук Лілія Петрівна
  21. Джигало Наталія Іванівна
  22. Джура Наталія Юріївна
  23. Добущак Уляна Любомирівна
  24. Дудинський Юрій Ярославович
  25. Дума Ярослав Михайлович
  26. Журавчак Олена Леонідівна
  27. Заплатинський Андрій Богданович
  28. Ільїчева Олена Михайлівна
  29. Калінічева Любов Ярославівна
  30. Качмар Ірина Тарасівна
  31. Кінах Лідія Степанівна
  32. Кметь Ірина Євгенівна
  33. Кнігініцький Олександр Васильович
  34. Ковальський Юрій Володимирович
  35. Ковальчук Зоряна Євгенівна
  36. Козловський Едуард Мар’янович
  37. Козловський Тарас Михайлович
  38. Константинова Валентина Степанівна
  39. Копчак Луїза Ігорівна
  40. Костишин Оксана Ігорівна
  41. Кравчук Лариса Олексіївна
  42. Крестін Оксана Ярославівна
  43. Ксьондзик Оксана Ярославівна
  44. Кубова Світлана Євгенівна
  45. Курницький Тарас Любомирович
  46. Кухарський Ігор Йосифович
  47. Лаба Людмила Володимирівна
  48. Леськів Ігор Степанович
  49. Мальков Юрій Федорович
  50. Маркевич Тетяна Степанівна
  51. Маслак Наталія Михайлівна
  52. Мацюк Володимир Семенович
  53. Мельник Богдан Григорович
  54. Мисько Надія Іванівна
  55. Несімко Олег Дем’янович
  56. Носан Андрій Борисович
  57. Омельченко Володимир Петрович
  58. Панасюк Юрій Володимирович
  59. Перегінець Володимир Михайлович
  60. Пірко Ігор Богданович
  61. Повшенко Олена Миколаївна
  62. Поліщук Володимир Володимирович
  63. Попович Степан Тадейович
  64. Пришляк Олег Євгенович
  65. Рачинський Володимир Іванович
  66. Регусевич Олег Андрійович
  67. Савицький Володимир Андрійович
  68. Салагуб Андрій Петрович
  69. Свидницький Юрій Богданович
  70. Сива Наталія Миколаївна
  71. Славич Ігор Васильович
  72. Смерека Ірина Теодорівна
  73. Стека Петро Петрович
  74. Степанюк Юрій Віталійович
  75. Тарасюк Павло Петрович
  76. Тріщ Богдан Володимирович
  77. Трушевич Наталія Орестівна
  78. Урус Любов Миколаївна
  79. Федорович Ігор Петрович
  80. Филипчук Тарас Миколайович
  81. Філь Люся Григорівна
  82. Хмелюк Наталія Анатоліївна
  83. Хорт Ігор Михайлович
  84. Цар Роман Петрович
  85. Цибух Юрій Дарійович
  86. Чернявський Олег Іванович
  87. Чубатий Юрій Олегович
  88. Ших Богдан Іванович
  89. Шмулик Оксана Василівна
  90. Шпот Наталія Володимирівна
  91. Шпот Юрій Адріанович
  92. Юрчишин Василь Богданович
  93. Янович Ірина Миколаївна

1991 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Віткалюк Ігор Миколайович
  2. Влох Оксана Валентинівна
  3. Волянська Ольга Едуардівна
  4. Джала Володимир Іванович
  5. Кустовінова Мирослава Василівна
  6. Лукашук Василь Володимирович
  7. Микитюк Іван Васильович
  8. Михалина Іван Адамович
  9. Свідрак Андрій Михайлович
  10. Свідрик Леся Михайлівна
  11. Семків Всеволод Ярославович
  12. Семків Ірина Миколаївна
  13. Стекольщикова Інна Вадимівна
  14. Степанюк Володимир Володимирович
  15. Тарнавський Володимир Іванович
  16. Чабан Володимир Олексійович
  17. Щепанський Роман Болеславович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Бакун Ірина Миронівна
  2. Баранов Олександр Романович
  3. Бобко Володимир Миколайович
  4. Борис Ігор Федорович
  5. Вакалюк Роман Васильович
  6. Василюк Степан Володимирович
  7. Ващишин Богдан Тарасович
  8. Гаврилюк Олексій Юрійович
  9. Гоцалюк Петро Павлович
  10. Гриник Василь Степанович
  11. Дмитруш Ростислав Володимирович
  12. Дуда Віктор Іванович
  13. Думін Галина Володимирівна
  14. Коваль Олена Вікторівна
  15. Кондратюк Світлана Євгенівна
  16. Костюк Володимир Володимирович (випуск 1986 р.)
  17. Кулик Василь Іванович
  18. Курганевич Андрій Васильович
  19. Кутянський Роман Романович
  20. Лабанців Наталія Романівна
  21. Лошній Михайло Омелянович
  22. Мазур Олег Теофільович
  23. Максимів Богдан Васильович
  24. Марчак Володимир Іванович
  25. Микитюк Ольга Василівна
  26. Мікула Володимир Євгенович
  27. Міцковський Юрій Юрійович
  28. Назаревич Зеновій Володимирович
  29. Полещук Анатолій Сергійович
  30. Пустовіт Олександр Вікторович
  31. Савицький Дмитро Іванович
  32. Савін Павло Борисович
  33. Сенів Остап Володимирович
  34. Співак Володимир Васильович
  35. Тис Андрій Олександрович
  36. Томащук Андрій Михайлович
  37. Хомік Володимир Ількович
  38. Хоркавий Андрій Васильович
  39. Хохлов Юрій Михайлович
  40. Чмелик Микола Семенович
  41. Шевчук Олексій Богданович
  42. Шикеринець Віктор Мирославович
  43. Щебальський Едмунд Анатолійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Баран Олег Святославович
  2. Бендзяк Віталій Васильович
  3. Вишинська Орися Григорівна
  4. Гайдук Іраклій Георгійович
  5. Гайовий Ярослав Іванович
  6. Гілета Наталія Юліанівна
  7. Годяк Надія Василівна
  8. Гординський Ростислав Всеволодович
  9. Гоцко Ігор Іванович
  10. Дмитрів Андрій Романович
  11. Дуда Юрій Ярославович
  12. Духовий Володимир Володимирович
  13. Жолудко Олександра Дмитрівна
  14. Кирилів Іван Степанович
  15. Кормило Галина Павлівна
  16. Кормило Іван Євгенович
  17. Красівський Василь Ярославович
  18. Кровіцький Володимир Ярославович
  19. Кушнір Андрій Павлович
  20. Леськіва Світлана Ярославівна
  21. Мойшевич Микола Михайлович
  22. Мороз Ірина Євгенівна
  23. Пасічник Валентин Володимирович
  24. Патер Роман Васильович
  25. Пилат Ярослав Пилипович
  26. Піх Ольга Петрівна
  27. Пшеницький Руслан Миколайович
  28. Рубель Василь Володимирович
  29. Сава Сергій Григорович
  30. Савенко Василь Петрович
  31. Салапак Володимир Михайлович
  32. Сидорович Ігор Орестович
  33. Стадник Орест Едуардович
  34. Столярчук Олександр Олексійович
  35. Строчик Олена Григорівна
  36. Тильчик Віктор Павлович
  37. Усатенко Зоряна Євгенівна
  38. Яким’як Олег Володимирович
  39. Яремко Василь Іванович
  40. Яремчук Ігор Петрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Білокопитий Володимир Володимирович
  2. Брезмен Марія Іванівна (випуск 1990 р.)
  3. Вовчак Оксана Романівна
  4. Возна Ольга Іванівна
  5. Волошин Лілія Ігорівна
  6. Волошин Юрій Миколайович
  7. Гаврильчак Роман Любомирович
  8. Гірна Наталія Дмитрівна
  9. Глинка Євген Максимович
  10. Гомонко Галина Михайлівна
  11. Грищишин Юрій Володимирович
  12. Гронська Маріанна Андріївна
  13. Гук Софія Василівна
  14. Гукалюк Ірина Олександрівна
  15. Желем Ростислав Іванович
  16. Кадушкевич Володимир Євгенович
  17. Кадушкевич Зоряна Богданівна
  18. Канафоцький Михайло Омелянович
  19. Коваль Олена Романівна
  20. Ковбаса Надія Михайлівна
  21. Красножонова Леся Володимирівна
  22. Крочук Ігор Ананійович
  23. Крупський Ростислав Юрійович
  24. Ксьондзик Володимир Григорович
  25. Ксьондзик Любов Зіновіївна
  26. Кузнєцова Інна Вікторівна
  27. Кулиняк Галина Іванівна
  28. Лебедевич Вікторія Богданівна
  29. Лутчин Віктор Миколайович
  30. Майструк Анатолій Всеволодович
  31. Матвіїшин Володимир Михайлович
  32. Мельник Ганна Юріївна
  33. Мельник Наталія Михайлівна
  34. Музика Зоряна Михайлівна
  35. Небельський Олег Станіславович
  36. Новосад Ірина Степанівна
  37. Паславський Роман Миколайович
  38. Повар Віктор Дмитрович
  39. Продивус Андрій Михайлович
  40. Проців Марта Мирославівна
  41. Прус Микола Леонідович
  42. Романишин Ірина Володимирівна
  43. Сава Ірина Стефанівна
  44. Савчук Юрій Павлович
  45. Сенишин Андрій Володимирович
  46. Сенів Тарас Володимирович
  47. Сидор Надія Романівна
  48. Станішевський Євген Теодорович
  49. Стефанська Тетяна Олександрівна
  50. Сушинська Ірина Теоленівна
  51. Сушинський Мар’ян Іванович
  52. Теличин Ігор Михайлович
  53. Фургала Тетяна Валеріївна
  54. Фурда Марія Ярославівна
  55. Шафранська Наталія Василівна
  56. Шестаковська Ольга Борисівна
  57. Якимик Роман Степанович
  58. Яремчук Ярослава Василівна
  59. Яців Галина Іванівна

1992 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Агафонова Ольга Анатоліївна
  2. Банзерук Олександр Іванович
  3. Брощак Василь Михайлович
  4. Булавчук Олег Михайлович
  5. Бура Наталія Михайлівна
  6. Варениця Оксана Зеновіївна
  7. Ємець Віктор Анатолійович
  8. Засадний Андрій Євгенович
  9. Козаренко Володимир Васильович
  10. Кокодиняк Оксана Петрівна
  11. Копач Ігор Богданович
  12. Мазурко Володимир Броніславович
  13. Посувайло Володимир Миколайович
  14. Романечко Андрій Анатолійович
  15. Самуляк Роман Васильович
  16. Фафруник Віталій Романович
  17. Шикеринець Аліна Олексіївна

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Бачинський Володимир Іванович
  2. Белз Мирон Дмитрович
  3. Божагора Олександр Петрович
  4. Бриндзей Іван Іванович
  5. Величенко Юрій Євгенович
  6. Війтович Тарас Михайлович
  7. Гук Ростислав Ярославович
  8. Дорош Андрій Степанович
  9. Дуда Ігор Романович
  10. Дух Тарас Григорович
  11. Жуковський Тарас Ярославович
  12. Журавчак Олег Любомирович
  13. Залузець Андрій Степанович
  14. Злупко Федір Васильович
  15. Зьомко Володимир Тимофійович
  16. Кенс Олег Ігорович
  17. Кіцак Михайло Михайлович
  18. Ковтун Тарас Григорович
  19. Козак Іван Михайлович
  20. Козимка Олег Євгенович
  21. Кокодиняк Андрій Степанович
  22. Комарницький Володимир Антонович
  23. Копак Андрій Павлович
  24. Кострик Ігор Львович
  25. Кравцов Юрій Вікторович
  26. Кришталь Богдан Тадейович
  27. Ладика Володимир Олександрович
  28. Лесів Олег Володимирович
  29. Лопатинський Андріан Іванович
  30. Лубковський Ігор Йосипович
  31. Лявтошлягер Віктор Станіславович
  32. Мандзак Роман Іванович
  33. Мартинів Назар Миронович
  34. Мартушевський Іван Васильович
  35. Маслак Вадим Олександрович
  36. Михайлишин Володимир Богданович
  37. Міштурак Руслан Романович
  38. Мочульський Василь Юрійович
  39. Мудрий Ярослав Миронович
  40. Мурин Володимир Ігорович
  41. Новак Ірина Миколаївна
  42. Новак Мирослав Ігорович
  43. Овод Леонід Михайлович
  44. Охріменко Олександр Володимирович
  45. Павлишенко Богдан Михайлович
  46. Пащук Ігор Петрович
  47. Проць Іван Омелянович
  48. Пугач Ігор Іванович
  49. Рибась Сергій Олександрович
  50. Сельський Андрій Анатолійович
  51. Скоропад Олег Яремович
  52. Стрілець Олег Васильович
  53. Сушко Роман Іванович
  54. Токарчук Сергій Володимирович
  55. Улицький Тарас Ігорович
  56. Цибуляк Богдан Зіновійович
  57. Шебунчак Юрій Михайлович
  58. Шереметьєв Святослав Сергійович
  59. Шубин Іван Юрійович
  60. Шувар Ігор Ярославович
  61. Шумило Оксана Максимівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Баран Остап Романович
  2. Бібіков Роберт Євгенович
  3. Буняк Олег Богданович
  4. Бурак Павло Степанович
  5. Вакарін Едуард Владиславович
  6. Винкячук Андрій Ростиславович
  7. Вовчик Богдан Ігорович
  8. Гбур Юрій Ярославович
  9. Гірняк Олександр Зіновійович
  10. Гордій Ігор Тарасович
  11. Грам’як Володимир Ігорович
  12. Дацишин Нестор Богданович
  13. Дем’янков Сергій Валерійович
  14. Дмитерко Володимир Ігорович
  15. Дяк Олег Васильович
  16. Єгоров Юрій Олексійович
  17. Заріцький Ігор Григорович
  18. Климус Володимир Володимирович
  19. Климус Олег Ігорович
  20. Кобрин Олександр Євгенович
  21. Колодрубець Олександра Адамівна
  22. Комар Микола Савович
  23. Коровицький Андрій Михайлович
  24. Ксенофонтов Олександр Костянтинович
  25. Кузів Ігор Богданович
  26. Кухта Ігор Ярославович
  27. Медюх Андрій Михайлович
  28. Михальський Яромир Франкович
  29. Міхнов Олег Володимирович
  30. Мулява Ярослав Мар’янович
  31. Никон Василь Євгенович
  32. Німилович Олег Ігорович
  33. Орищин Андрій Юрійович
  34. Павлишин Андрій Зіновійович
  35. Пелещишин Роман Іванович
  36. Плаксій Микола Дмитрович
  37. Провальна Марія Богданівна
  38. Пронь Андрій Юрійович
  39. Прохоренко Сергій Вікторович
  40. Рак Костянтин Михайлович
  41. Рокач Олег Веніамінович
  42. Романюк Роман Романович
  43. Сизоненко Юрій Віталійович
  44. Соколовський Руслан Олегович
  45. Солодуха Віктор Семенович
  46. Стефанський Володимир Ананійович
  47. Сумін Павло Володимирович
  48. Теплий Ігор Михайлович
  49. Токарчук Марія Богданівна
  50. Тракало Володимир Романович
  51. Трач Олена Віталіївна
  52. Усатенко Юрій Миколайович
  53. Федькович Галина Володимирівна
  54. Фіцик В’ячеславу Ігорович
  55. Хомляк Василь Мар’янович
  56. Ціхановський Роман Володимирович
  57. Чабан Володимир Володимирович
  58. Чигис Світлана Ярославівна
  59. Шевчук Олена Вікторівна
  60. Шкіра Наталія Іванівна
  61. Якимович Андрій Володимирович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Бабійчук Олександр Володимирович
  2. Бойко Ярослав Васильович
  3. Брюхіна Світлана Станіславівна
  4. Вацяк Іванна Іванівна
  5. Виклюк Ярослав Васильович
  6. Врублевська Оксана Петрівна
  7. Врублевський Юрій Валентинович
  8. Георгієвський Володимир Рафаїлович
  9. Городиська Уляна Володимирівна
  10. Громова Наталія Сергіївна
  11. Грудзевич Галина Богданівна
  12. Дїтчук Наталія Євгенівна
  13. Завіша Реґіна Казимирівна
  14. Іськович Віктор Петрович
  15. Кавецький Юрій Володимирович
  16. Каганяк Олександра Романівна
  17. Клепець Віктор Анатолійович
  18. Ковальський Іван Михайлович
  19. Коломієць Ігор Володимирович
  20. Комарницький Василь Володимирович
  21. Копанська Оксана Іванівна
  22. Копанський Сергій Васильович
  23. Корній Валентина Василівна
  24. Корній Сергій Андрійович
  25. Корольчук Володимир Ілліч
  26. Коцан Галина Іванівна
  27. Кришталь Ольга Василівна
  28. Кузан Богдан Богданович
  29. Кулинич Оксана Василівна
  30. Кутянська Світлана Василівна
  31. Кухта Валентина Григорівна
  32. Кушней Оксана Василівна
  33. Лизун Олег Петрович
  34. Ліщота Ігор Васильович
  35. Ліщук Ігор Миколайович
  36. Мадей Ірина Ігорівна
  37. Майхрич Сергій Михайлович
  38. Мединський Роман Левкович
  39. Мізик Леся Теодорівна
  40. Назарко Оксана Данилівна
  41. Папроцька Злата Орестівна
  42. Римар Руслана Михайлівна
  43. Сацюк Ігор Богданович
  44. Семенченко Руслан Миколайович
  45. Созанський Андрій Васильович
  46. Суміна Наталія Іванівна
  47. Таратика Юрій Миколайович
  48. Тумак Ярослав Сергійович
  49. Убогий Володимир Мирославович
  50. Чабан Олександр Володимирович
  51. Черних Романа Орестівна
  52. Черничко Ганна Іванівна
  53. Чернявська Ірина Олександрівна
  54. Чиж Валерій Васильович
  55. Чумак Оксана Петрівна
  56. Шевчук Надія Романівна
  57. Шеремета Андрій Юліанович
  58. Шидловська Зоряна Петрівна
  59. Яцишин Ольга Дмитрівна

1993 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Бойчук Марія Володимирівна
  2. Брезвін Руслан Степанович
  3. Бублик Мирослава Іванівна
  4. Василик Ігор Васильович
  5. Гарбузинський Роман Тарасович
  6. Гіжко Іван Васильович
  7. Глухоцький Олександр Миколайович
  8. Гома Петро Андрійович
  9. Груник Роман Васильович
  10. Гужва Дмитро Юрійович
  11. Доманський Олександр Валентинович
  12. Задорожна Анна Володимирівна
  13. Замішка Тарас Іванович
  14. Іваницький Михайло Васильович
  15. Кардаш Василь Іванович
  16. Кінаш Віктор Олександрович
  17. Ксьондзик Роман Ілліч
  18. Макух Тарас Богданович
  19. Никончук Віктор Ростиславович
  20. Новозванський Сергій Петрович
  21. П’ятаков Андрій Георгійович
  22. Паславська Лілія Іванівна
  23. Римик Василь Іванович
  24. Сосновський Тарас Мирославович
  25. Хемич Ігор Богданович
  26. Хомляк Роман Мар’янович
  27. Юрик Роман Юрійович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Бандурович Любомир Євгенович
  2. Батюк Віктор Олександрович
  3. Бачинський Олександр Михайлович
  4. Баштевич Микола Васильович
  5. Ваків Андрій Миколайович
  6. Варещук Олег Петрович
  7. Василенко Володимир Олександрович
  8. Васильків Орест Михайлович
  9. Висп’янський Анатолій Остапович
  10. Водяницький Руслан Іванович
  11. Воззняк Віктор Франкович
  12. Волженська Віра Дмитрівна
  13. Гребінник Надія Володимирівна
  14. Гричан Ігор Богданович
  15. Данилків Тарас Богданович
  16. Довгань Тетяна Олегівна
  17. Думський Андрій Іванович
  18. Залевський Ігор Анатолійович
  19. Зінкевич Костянтин Миколайович
  20. Зубченко Олег Володимирович
  21. Караван Роман Юрійович
  22. Кміть Роман Володимирович
  23. Козуб Ігор Іванович
  24. Колкевич Олександр Євгенійович
  25. Коцовський Святослав Володимирович
  26. Кротович Юрій Йосипович
  27. Кудрявцев Сергій Альбертович
  28. Куземко Мирон Зіновійович
  29. Купчак Ігор Романович
  30. Лукенюк Ігор Адольфович
  31. Мартин Богдан Володимирович
  32. Мартинюк Юрій Мирославович
  33. Мельник Андрій Степанович
  34. Мельник Борис Романович
  35. Мельник Віктор Петрович
  36. Модь Михайло Васильович
  37. Мудрий Ярослав Тарасович
  38. Нечай Борис Васильович
  39. Новоставський Василь Миколайович
  40. Озарко Олег Михайлович
  41. Онишкевич Тарас Іванович
  42. Ореньчук Микола Васильович
  43. Панас Марія Миколаївна
  44. Петрович Олег Вікторович
  45. Півень Андрій Іванович
  46. Різник Сергій Львович
  47. Романко Юрій Іванович
  48. Рудакевич Андрій Мирославович
  49. Рябіш Віталій Борисович
  50. Сеньків Володимир Степанович
  51. Сидір Назар Іванович
  52. Слободян Андрій Леонідович
  53. Слободян Ігор Дмитрович
  54. Собко Ярослав Максимович
  55. Сорокманюк Михайло Васильович
  56. Стасів Віталій Ізидорович
  57. Стахіра Роман Йосипович
  58. Стельмащук Андрій Михайлович
  59. Сторчун Петро Євгенійович
  60. Сукмановський Василь Романович
  61. Тимчишин Олексій Михайлович
  62. Тішков Сергій Володимирович
  63. Турчин Микола Іванович
  64. Угера Василь Миронович
  65. Халавка Андрій Іванович
  66. Хараба Михайло Васильович
  67. Шевчук Богдан Романович
  68. Шидлюк Андрій Ярославович
  69. Шишов Вадим Євгенович
  70. Шмигельський Віктор Валерійович
  71. Щибра Кирило Миколайович
  72. Юрчук Віктор Павлович
  73. Янишівський Ярослав Ярославович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Андрусевич Валерій Олександрович
  2. Антоневич Остап Петрович
  3. Бей Костянтин Михайлович
  4. Бігун Богдан Григорович
  5. Білоус Юрій Богданович
  6. Богдан Віктор Миколайович
  7. Бойко Віктор Вікторович
  8. Борис Анатолій Богданович
  9. Брицький Сергій Володимирович
  10. Буклів Василь Іванович
  11. Буній Роман Васильович
  12. Гачкевич Андрій Миколайович
  13. Гірний Олег Романович
  14. Гнатів Володимир Васильович
  15. Гой Руслана Богданівна
  16. Головатий Андрій Володимирович
  17. Горбацьо Андрій Іванович
  18. Грабчук Сергій Петрович
  19. Громов Сергій Олександрович
  20. Грудзіноький Аркадій Сергійович
  21. Данилов Андрій Богданович
  22. Демидяк Петро Зеновійович
  23. Дерев’янко Галина Василівна
  24. Джубинський Микола Йосипович
  25. Драпак Іван Олексійович
  26. Дуда Андрій Степанович
  27. Жигайло Олег Володимирович
  28. Зарін Віктор Петрович
  29. Захарусь Володимир Володимирович
  30. Івасько Роман Олексійович
  31. Кавич Володимир Йосипович
  32. Кіт Олег Миронович
  33. Кміть Оксана Ярославівна
  34. Коваль Олег Ярославович
  35. Коропатніцька Оксана Василівна
  36. Костишин Ірина Володимирівна
  37. Кровіцька Оксана Орестівна
  38. Кухарський Зіновій Йосипович
  39. Кушнір Олег Павлович
  40. Лобач В’ячеслав Володимирович
  41. Марків Богдан Володимирович
  42. Марчук Богдан Євгенович
  43. Матвейчук Роман Романович
  44. Мацюра Василь Данилович
  45. Мельник Наталія Миколаївна
  46. Миськів Ігор Богданович
  47. Мищишин Орест Якович
  48. Міцьковська Аліна Іванівна
  49. Моіна Алла Пилипівна
  50. Наконечна-Піцюра Тетяна Михайлівна
  51. Ноджак Андрій Володимирович
  52. Одушкін Тарас Володимирович
  53. Опашнюк Вадим Григорович
  54. Оприско Зорян Леонович
  55. Паливода Олег Ігорович
  56. Панчишин Юрій Романович
  57. Паславський .Володимир Несторович
  58. Поліщук Зіновія Василівна
  59. Поліщук Олег Юрійович
  60. Попель Лев Аркадійович
  61. Пронишин Мирон Романович
  62. Пукас Сергій Ярославович
  63. Саноцька Зоряна Іллівна
  64. Сапожников Олег В’ячеславович
  65. Слухов Юрій Миколайович
  66. Сокоренко Богдан Ананійович
  67. Сопків Степан Дмитрович
  68. Столярчук Ігор Дмитрович
  69. Сумарук Юрій Петрович
  70. Тритяк Богдан Андріянович
  71. Чопик Роман Володимирович
  72. Чумало Марта Степанівна
  73. Шипка Роман Любомирович
  74. Якимів Богдан Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Барабаш Наталія Романівна
  2. Барабаш Ярослав Михайлович
  3. Бігун Богдан Ярославович
  4. Брезіцький Андрій Ростиславович
  5. Брусь Оксана Юріївна
  6. Бублей Зоряна Луківна
  7. Війтів Микола Григорович
  8. Вітюк Лідія Володимирівна
  9. Гамела Богдан Тарасович
  10. Гарасим Роман Васильович
  11. Герговська Наталія Євгенівна
  12. Гой Наталія Петрівна
  13. Горбатюк Леся Андріївна
  14. Горгота Наталія Михайлівна
  15. Горинь Ярина Миколаївна
  16. Грабовська Галина Володимирівна
  17. Грубій Сергій Володимирович
  18. Гуляк Оксана Євгенівна
  19. Данилюк Олександр Богданович
  20. Дудзінський Руслан Євгенович
  21. Дулько Віра Миронівна
  22. Думич Оксана Ярославівна
  23. Жизномірська Наталія Євстахіївна
  24. Закалик Володимир Іванович
  25. Залізняк Віктор Юрійович
  26. Ільницький Володимир Йосипович
  27. Каньовський Олег Павлович
  28. Кіндратів Роман Ігорович
  29. Коржинський Ігор Володимирович
  30. Коробій Наталія Франківна
  31. Кріль Оксана Іванівна
  32. Кузів Іван Степанович
  33. Куця Михайло Миколайович
  34. Кучма Христина Василівна
  35. Лабай Надія Володимирівна
  36. Левицький Роман Степанович
  37. Левкун Андрій Степанович
  38. Левкут Людмила Михайлівна
  39. Лужецький Юрій Іванович
  40. Ляхович Ігор Володимирович
  41. Максимук Роман Петрович
  42. Мищишин Ірина Ярославівна
  43. Місяйло Олег Григорович
  44. Нагайло Світлана Йосипівна
  45. Німець Тетяна Михайлівна
  46. Новак Юрій Олександрович
  47. Паска Олег Володимирович
  48. Пастух Надія Степанівна
  49. Петрович Наталія Володимирівна
  50. Петронюк Борис Борисович
  51. Петрук Олег Леонідович
  52. Пилипенко Надія Леонідівна
  53. Політило Володимир Степанович
  54. Полянчич Любов Миколаївна
  55. Попіль Любов Іллівна
  56. Руський Анатолій Григорович
  57. Савицька Дзвінка Богданівна
  58. Савуляк Наталія Степанівна
  59. Семенчук Юрій Васильович
  60. Семчишин Дмитро Дмитрович
  61. Симончук Василь Іванович
  62. Симончук Галина Федорівна
  63. Слотвінський Тарас Володимирович
  64. Суховерський Володимир Іванович
  65. Теліш Ігор Степанович
  66. Убога Галина Мирославівна
  67. Феджора Василь Мирославович
  68. Фем’як Олег Іванович
  69. Фридрих Юрій Миколайович
  70. Чолавин Михайло Васильович
  71. Шевців Василь Федорович
  72. Янів Василь Олександрович

1994 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  • Бойко Тарас Степанович
  • Возняк Іван Іванович
  • Габшій Борис Ігорович
  • Габшій Олена Дмитрівна
  • Кашуба Наталія Юріївна
  • Комар Ігор Миронович
  • Кравчук Модест Олегович
  • Крупка Богдан Степанович
  • Куцнк Мирослава Володимирівна
  • Максимович Володимир Адамович
  • Максимович Зоряна Юріївна
  • Мороз Ігор Степанович
  • Ожибко Ярослав Васильович
  • Панківський Юрій Іванович
  • Парандій Андрій Петрович
  • Парандій Юрій Петрович
  • Патюку Ігор Михайлович
  • Романдаш Олег Ємельянович
  • Ромашин Сергій Ігорович
  • Сарахман Роман Ігорович
  • Соловей Ігор Анатолійович
  • Соловей Оксана Леонідівна
  • Стахира Василь Володимирович
  • Стефанишин Микола Григорович
  • Стороняк Михайло Вікторович
  • Стрільців Андрій Юрійович
  • Чуквінський Роман Тарасович
  • Щелканов Володимир Анатолійович
  • Щепний Руслан Теодорович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  • Абрамович Світлана Михайлівна
  • Бідник Сергій Дмитрович
  • Болдирев Олег Вікторович
  • Будзан Богдан Борисович
  • Бурлака Валерій Анатолійович
  • Вальчук Олександр Миколайович
  • Вельгош Сергій Романович
  • Гашпар Юрій Ервінович
  • Гой Володимир Ярославович
  • Головко Тарас Степанович
  • Гурський Іван Васильович
  • Дачук Володимир Степанович
  • Денисюк Олександр Володимирович
  • Джала Василь Романович
  • Ейнес Руслан Сергійович
  • Євчин Руслан Миронович
  • Жипа Юрій Володимирович
  • Жур Олег Миколайович
  • Загвойський Андрій Миронович
  • Карбовник Юрій Дмитрович
  • Кисілевський Олександр Степанович
  • Климус Ігор Ігорович
  • Лесь Андрій Іванович
  • Михайлюк Роман Миколайович
  • Михалюк Михайло Іванович
  • Надала Ігор Мирославович
  • Оленич Ігор Богданович
  • Папайло Віктор Михайлович
  • Перожак Ігор Богданович
  • Прокопчук Олександр Леонідович
  • Сидор Руслан Олександрович
  • Сирбу Олександр Георгійович
  • Сирватка Юрій Богданович
  • Сіглов Олександр Євгенович
  • Сорока Микола Володимирович
  • Степанов Олег Петрович
  • Стоянський Роман Борисович
  • Цьонь Ігор Іванович
  • Чопик Петро Петрович
  • Шипайло Ігор Богданович
  • Яворський Ігор Миколайович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  • Базилевич Ростислав Юрійович
  • Біленька Ольга Богданівна
  • Благітко Ярослав Богданович
  • Блажиєвський Юрій Лаврентійович
  • Бордун Ігор Михайлович
  • Бураковський Ростислав Михайлович
  • Вайданич Ігор Васильович
  • Василина Катерина Богданівна
  • Великий Остап Васильович
  • Венгрин Богдан Ярославович
  • Верхоляк Тарас Михайлович
  • Гаврилюк Юрій Любомирович
  • Герасимович Наталія Стефанівна
  • Гриньків Володимир Степанович
  • Гущак Роман Іванович
  • Дрогобицький Роман Володимирович
  • Дунець Олексій Васильович
  • Жмурко Володимир Іванович
  • Затхей Андрій Ростиславович
  • Капацун Ольга Іванівна
  • Климончук Зоряна Романівна
  • Ковалюк Роман Олексійович
  • Когут Зіновій Олександрович
  • Козій Зоряна Зіновіївна
  • Кравець Андрій Миколайович
  • Краткий Геннадій Вікторович
  • Криницький Юрій Степанович
  • Кулик Юрій Орестович
  • Мартинів Сергій Дмитрович
  • Мигаль Андрій Васильович
  • Мудрий Руслан Степанович
  • Мякушко Олександр Вікторович
  • Новицький Олександр Юрійович
  • Поберейко Оксана Василівна
  • Полотнянко Леся Володимирівна
  • Рац Володимир Олександрович
  • Рибак Оксана Василівна
  • Сапіташ Давид Зіновійович
  • Свачій Ірина Орестівна
  • Семерак Остап Михайлович
  • Семків Тарас Остапович
  • Сенюк Іван Михайлович
  • Середович Тарас Васильович
  • Столяр Богдан Степанович
  • Траченко Костянтин Олексійович
  • Туркало Михайло Романович
  • Футорський Любомир Дарійович
  • Харів Руслан Ігорович
  • Шифурко Іван Антонович
  • Яструбчак Оксана Богданівна
  • Яськів Олег Ігорович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  • Багрій Олег Любомирович
  • Баліцький Ігор Богданович
  • Білокінь Леонтій Віталійович
  • Вепрів Оксана Федорівна
  • Гаврилюк Мирон Степанович
  • Галайко Ольга Василівна
  • Гнатів Оксана Володимирівна
  • Гулай Тетяна Євгенівна
  • Давидчак Ігор Романович
  • Диба Уляна Зіновіївна
  • Добош Христина Володимирівна
  • Калинець Наталія Ігорівна
  • Козубаль Віктор Михайлович
  • Костів Марія Богданівна
  • Коцкулич Орест Зенонович
  • Кудрявцева Лідія Мирославівна
  • Лещишин Наталія Михайлівна
  • Липовський Володимир Петрович
  • Мартинів Уляна Петрівна
  • Марченко Олег Михайлович
  • Михайлишин Ірина Богданівна
  • Михайлюк Ганна Володимирівна
  • Мороз Наталія Михайлівна
  • Плібанський Роман Романович
  • Попик Ігор Петрович
  • Світлик Марія Михайлівна
  • Семків Надія Богданівна
  • Старків Богдан Іванович
  • Сташко Тетяна Ярославівна
  • Суховерський Анатолій Іванович
  • Федорчук Павло Сергійович
  • Хвищун Микола Вячеславович
  • Чугуєва Віталія Анатолівна

1995 рік

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-оптик-дослідник» отримали:

  1. Адаменко Дмитро Ігорович
  2. Ващук Тарас Арсенійович
  3. Зайцев Олександр Володимирович
  4. Зварич Петро Дмитрович
  5. Іваник Сергій Васильович
  6. Ковпак Олена Володимирівна
  7. Ковтун Вікторія Євгенівна
  8. Козлов Павло Сергійович
  9. Корчак Юрій Михайлович
  10. Костишин Володимир Степанович
  11. Макух Ігор Володимирович
  12. Марущак Галина Олексіївна
  13. Ремез Святослав Романович
  14. Сипливий Михайло Богданович
  15. Цибуля Богдан Степанович
  16. Школяр Володимир Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Ашапатов Олександр Вадимович
  2. Балацко Орест Михайлович
  3. Бєлов Михайло Володимирович
  4. Борисов Сергій Григорович
  5. Варга Ярослав Степанович
  6. Василенко Тарас Ігорович
  7. Витвицький Мирослав Орестович
  8. Воробей Олег Григорович
  9. Габрієль Ігор Ігорович
  10. Гриценко Сергій Олегович
  11. Губеня Вячеслав Михайлович
  12. Гула Олег Григорович
  13. Гулик Петро Іванович
  14. Гуменний Руслан Михайлович
  15. Даньків Олег Михайлович (випуск 1994 р.)
  16. Дацко Григорій Семенович
  17. Демчишин Михайло Миколайович
  18. Дещинський Петро Васильович
  19. Заборовець Сергій Петрович
  20. Іванел Олег Станіславович
  21. Кіт Анатолій Теодорович
  22. Колодзінський Анатолій Володимирович
  23. Коломієць Олександр Вікторович
  24. Корнило Андрій Вячеславович
  25. Кунинець Орест Михайлович
  26. Ладченко Андрій Миколайович
  27. Миколайчук Ігор Олександрович
  28. Михайлюк Андрій Теодорович
  29. Наумко Олег Ігорович
  30. Нечипорук Андрій Анатолійович
  31. Околелов Олександр Вікторович
  32. Паньків Володимир Степанович
  33. Паньків Ярослав Степанович
  34. Пилипишин Юрій Борисович
  35. Пилипович Орест Антонович
  36. Пущало Юрій Євгенович
  37. Ріжко Петро Степанович
  38. Романик Олег Романович
  39. Сірко Андрій Зіновійович
  40. Собко Роман Максимович
  41. Тиндик Роман Михайлович
  42. Хомів Юрій Романович
  43. Чемний Ярослав Петрович
  44. Чопоров Микола Петрович
  45. Чопорова Наталія Петрівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Апуневич Степан Євгенович
  2. Афтанащук Ігор Ярославович
  3. Баумкетнер Андрій Богданович
  4. Боєчко Степан Ярославович
  5. Ваврух Леся Маркіянівна
  6. Василюк Юрій Михайлович
  7. Волошин Віталій Андрійович
  8. Галич Андрій Михайлович
  9. Геличак Назар Ігорович
  10. Гнида Сергій Львович
  11. Голубець Тарас Володимирович
  12. Голько Андрій Васильович
  13. Гусак Володимир Михайлович
  14. Далевський Леонід Леонідович
  15. Добровольський Олег Миронович
  16. Іваночко Роман Романович
  17. Іщук Ернест Валентинович
  18. Капко Віталій Іванович
  19. Климосюк Віталій Михайлович (випуск 1994 р.)
  20. Константинов Сергій Іванович
  21. Коротенко Олена Валеріївна
  22. Кротович Віталій Йосипович
  23. Крук Ігор Євгенович
  24. Кудибин Ігор Богданович
  25. Маковейчук Олександр Миколайович
  26. Максимов Андрій Тарасович
  27. Мелех Богдан Ярославович
  28. Мельник Роман Степанович
  29. Метельський Юрій Петрович
  30. Нагірняк Андрій Ярославович
  31. Оліхович Іван Миколайович
  32. Пинянський Микола Зіновійович
  33. Подольчак Тарас Григорович
  34. Поляк Ярослав Васильович
  35. Присяжнюк Віктор Іванович
  36. Рудавський Орест Юрійович
  37. Савватєєв Іван Михайлович
  38. Сидор Андрій Петрович
  39. Сокирка Юрій Миронович
  40. Сулік Олена Іванівна
  41. Твардовський Юрій Богданович
  42. Торищак Іван Дмитрович
  43. Турків Тарас Дмитрович
  44. Турчин Юрій Павлович
  45. Ухач Олег Степанович
  46. Хомічак Остап Ігорович
  47. Чорненький Олег Васильович
  48. Шайнога Олексій Романович
  49. Шпак Роман Андрійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач фізики» отримали:

  1. Бучек Віктор Анатолійович
  2. Гимон Оксана Петрівна
  3. Гоголь Зоряна Іванівна
  4. Гриб Микола Степанович
  5. Демків Мирослав Богданович
  6. Дмитрук Андрій Ігорович
  7. Довга Ірина Ігорівна
  8. Дубчук Ігор Васильович
  9. Жигалкін Руслан Борисович
  10. Кицай Віра Богданівна
  11. Коваль Світлана Юріївна
  12. Коцан Роман Васильович
  13. Круглов Андрій Степанович
  14. Круглова Ірина Миронівна
  15. Лаврик Олег Васильович
  16. Левко Роман Йосипович
  17. Маркович Наталія Степанівна
  18. Медюк Іван Михайлович
  19. Мельник Роман Миколайович
  20. Михаськів Наталія Юріївна
  21. Мороз Оксана Василівна
  22. Олексів Ольга Євгенівна
  23. Онишків Павло Богданович
  24. Остап’юк Тетяна Миколаївна
  25. Пастирський Олег Ярославович
  26. Радванський Андрій Любомирович
  27. Романик Галина Володимирівна
  28. Сколоздра Руслана Борисівна
  29. Татух Марія Дмитрівна
  30. Убога Лілія Романівна
  31. Фуревич Микола Михайлович
  32. Царан Тетяна Валеріївна
  33. Цірка Михайло Антонович
  34. Чудійович Ігор Михайлович
  35. Шатинський Петро Володимирович
  36. Юрашко Марія Іванівна

1996 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Беднарчук Борис Андрійович
  2. Бундзяк Тарас Йосипович
  3. Височанський Андріян Олександрович
  4. Гальчак Богдан Володимирович
  5. Гарун Назар Романович
  6. Гнатюк Сергій Євгенович
  7. Гончаренко Володимир Володимирович
  8. Гринькевич Тарас Миронович
  9. Густа Микола Іванович
  10. Гуц Юрій Ярославович
  11. Довгаль Олег Володимирович
  12. Дячук Олег Володимирович
  13. Єрьомкін Андрій Юрійович
  14. Залізний Богдан Ярославович
  15. Захарко Михайло Євгенович
  16. Іваненко Андрій Борисович
  17. Кашталінчук Олег Анатолійович
  18. Королишин Юрій Євгенович
  19. Кремінь Віктор Тадейович
  20. Лабачук Андрій Петрович
  21. Лесів Тарас Ігорович
  22. Лисюк Ігор Михайлович
  23. Любасюк Олексій Олегович
  24. Магмет Володимир Андрійович
  25. Максим Богдан Богданович
  26. Мельник Дмитро Валерійович
  27. Моравський Андрій Іванович
  28. Насалик Сергій Степанович
  29. Охріменко Сергій Володимирович
  30. Павлів Ігор Андрійович
  31. Процайло Василь Васильович
  32. Пура Любомир Іванович
  33. Рачко Роман Васильович
  34. Роман Олег Васильович
  35. Сумарук Тарас Петрович
  36. Троцюк Сергій Іванович
  37. Троян Віталій Ярославович
  38. Хвалібота Андрій Михайлович
  39. Хемій Ігор Богданович
  40. Холод Андрій Степанович
  41. Хомин Ігор Любомирович
  42. Цвігун Олег Олексійович
  43. Цибрівський Ярослав Богданович
  44. Шевчук Віталій Васильович
  45. Шкрібинець Віталій Васильович
  46. Юлах Микола Миколайович
  47. Ядчишин Олег Володимирович

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Головата Світлана Володимирівна
  2. Гуменний Руслан Миколайович
  3. Гургула Роман Володимирович
  4. Забояркін Євген Володимирович
  5. Кінаш Ірена Густавівна
  6. Колодуб Ігор Ігорович
  7. Корчак Леся Володимирівна
  8. Куран Оксана Миколаївна
  9. Лаба Ганна Петрівна
  10. Мазурок Наталія Дмитрівна
  11. Марчук Сергій Богданович
  12. Махно Юрій Юрійович
  13. Насалік Лариса Петрівна
  14. Полікарпов Віктор Вікторович
  15. Регуш Михайло Ярославович
  16. Сіра Іванна Іванівна
  17. Стара Марія Іванівна
  18. Трач Ігор Богданович
  19. Туров Ігор Вікторович
  20. Фіцич Олена Іванівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Боєчко Любов Степанівна
  2. Гавор Володимир Іванович
  3. Горанина Ігор Володимирович
  4. Капко Ольга Олексіївна
  5. Кірик Юрій Ігорович
  6. Локоть Любов Омелянівна
  7. Ненека Тарас Мирославович
  8. Пелешко Володимир Іванович
  9. Речевський Орест Ярославович
  10. Саламаха Роман Ярославович
  11. Сова Ростислав Іванович
  12. Фурсевич Павло Петрович
  13. Хохлов Сергій Олександрович
  14. Яківчик Андрій Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Аксіментьєв Олексій Олександрович
  2. Бабін Володимир Володимирович
  3. Бачевський Андрій Романович
  4. Березюк Віктор Степанович
  5. Білас Юрій Зіновійович
  6. Боренько Володимир Венедиктович
  7. Бортейчук Сергій Степанович
  8. Британ Роман Богданович
  9. Варський Анатолій Андрійович
  10. Висоцький Олег Ярославович
  11. Вовк Богдан Омелянович
  12. Возняк Олекса Орестович
  13. Гайдучок Володимир Ярославович
  14. Гарасько Ігор Богданович
  15. Гнатів Марія Степанівна
  16. Гриджук Тарас Михайлович
  17. Грипа Оксана Андріївна
  18. Дацюк Юрій Ростиславович
  19. Демкович Ігор Миколайович
  20. Дубик Ігор Михайлович
  21. Дубик Наталія Теодорівна
  22. Завершанюк Роман Романович
  23. Зюбровський Руслан Петрович
  24. Касіян Віталій Петрович
  25. Кісь Святослав Юліанович
  26. Кльофа Андрій Михайлович
  27. Ковальчук Василь Васильович
  28. Кондрат Святослав Васильович
  29. Корвач Євгенія Іванівна
  30. Костюк Богдана Михайлівна
  31. Кушнір Ольга Михайлівна
  32. Логвиненко Ірина Михайлівна
  33. Мрочко Микола Михайлович
  34. Пастернак Степан Васильович
  35. Попович Ігор Володимирович
  36. Прикарпатський Ярема Анатолійович
  37. Раделицький Тарас Орестович
  38. Романко Галина Василівна
  39. Семенюк Тарас Володимирович
  40. Сенчук Роман Васильович
  41. Сидорик Ігор Васильович
  42. Тасінкевич Микола Георгійович
  43. Тернавська Софія Володимирівна
  44. Червоний Роман Григорович
  45. Штикало Дмитро Ігорович
  46. Щупак Тарас Ярославович
  47. Юрчишин Василь Іванович
  48. Якібчук Любомир Васильович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Басай Марія Василівна
  2. Вакарчук Святослав Іванович
  3. Власюк Наталія Віталіївна
  4. Гамула Галина Романівна
  5. Гануляк Оксана Романівна
  6. Давидов Олександр Ярославович
  7. Демкович Тетяна Іллівна
  8. Іванишин Світлана Зіновіївна
  9. Іванюра Оксана Богданівна
  10. Климська Світлана Романівна
  11. Кобрин Оксана Степанівна
  12. Козловська Лілія Мирославівна
  13. Москалюк Руслана Дмитрівна
  14. Мрочко Руслана Володимирівна
  15. Неделько Олександр Анатолійович
  16. Новик Ігор Володимирович
  17. Панас Олег Васильович
  18. Пилипчук Оксана Юріївна
  19. Піх Марія Зіновіївна
  20. Сидорович Роман Орестович
  21. Сиротюк Руслан Зеновійович
  22. Топоринський Тарас Ярославович
  23. Фик Андріана Зіновіївна
  24. Чолій Христина Володимирівна
  25. Чолій Юрій Андрійович
  26. Шмигелюк Галина Володимирівна
  27. Шпіцер Людмила Володимирівна
  28. Юзькова Іванна Миколаївна

1997 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Азаров Ігор Валерійович
  2. Бишко Юрій Володимирович
  3. Борик Юрій Петрович
  4. Братусь Андрій Мирославович
  5. Бурда Роман Богданович
  6. Вевенко Микола Михайлович
  7. Вербінський Олег Володимирович
  8. Гвоздик Степан Несторович
  9. Глуханюк Василь Дмитрович
  10. Головчак Роман Ярославович
  11. Гонтар Юрій Ігорович
  12. Денисюк Олег Олексійович
  13. Десятник Олександр Олексійович
  14. Дроф’як Андрій Степанович
  15. Катеринчук Іван Миколайович
  16. Коваль Алла Валеріївна
  17. Козак Юрій Ярославович
  18. Кондратенко Сергій Віталійович
  19. Кривуцький Руслан Михайлович
  20. Крупський Богдан Іванович
  21. Круцько Остап Любомирович
  22. Кузьмін Андрій Богданович
  23. Куцький Артур Володимирович
  24. Липак Андрій Зіновійович
  25. Ліщенюк Віталій Ігорович
  26. Надяк Руслан Іванович
  27. Павлів Ігор Романович
  28. Пела Олег Зіновійович
  29. Письменний Роман Степанович
  30. Півень Тарас Антонович
  31. Пугач Андрій Миколайович
  32. Семотюк Остап Володимирович
  33. Симончук Богдан Григорович
  34. Тимощук Сергій Святославович
  35. Ткач Андрій Іванович
  36. Ткачук Ростислав Васильович
  37. Томин Микола Богданович
  38. Чабанчук Сергій Володимирович
  39. Шубарт Володимир Євгенович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Альохін Олексій Миколайович
  2. Бердичевський Олександр Миколайович
  3. Вертипорох Роман Степанович
  4. Гнатик Володимир Миронович
  5. Дідик Ігор Дмитрович
  6. Каплінська Тетяна Русланівна
  7. Мархевка Віталій Ігорович
  8. Мацей Оксана Іванівна
  9. Мулик Володимир Михайлович
  10. Поліщук Артур Васильович
  11. Цицик Степан Зіновійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Борис Роман Степанович
  2. Боросовський Тарас Романович
  3. Боцевич Олександр Флорієвич
  4. Вергелес Євген Анатолійович
  5. Вістовський Віталій Володимирович
  6. Гаєвська Наталія Володимирівна
  7. Гаєвський Сергій Васильович
  8. Глосковський Андрій Вікторович
  9. Глущук Юрій Віталійович
  10. Горин Василь Степанович
  11. Дідух Петро Миколайович
  12. Дорош Орест Богданович
  13. Дубик Сергій Орестович
  14. Дутко Олег Богданович
  15. Забуранний Олесь Володимирович
  16. Коба Костянтин Миколайович
  17. Кривонос Леонід Петрович
  18. Кубрак Дмитро Михайлович
  19. Лепак Віра Миколаївна
  20. Лісний Богдан Михайлович
  21. Літковець Олександр Михайлович
  22. Луферчик Тарас Павлович
  23. Матей Віктор Юрійович
  24. Мирош Михайло Любомирович
  25. Мисакович Тарас Степанович
  26. Міщук Володимир Степанович
  27. Оленич Володимир Романович
  28. Осипчук Сергій Степанович
  29. Павлина Олександр Васильович
  30. Павлович Андрій Олександрович
  31. Павлюк Оксана Миколаївна
  32. Паращак Наталія Іванівна
  33. Пенюх Богдан Романович
  34. Перун Сергій Романович
  35. Петрів Юрій Іванович
  36. Ревуцький Роман Михайлович
  37. Ріпей Ігор Володимирович
  38. Скоренький Юрій Любомирович
  39. Слобода Назар Зіновійович
  40. Стахів Галина Володимирівна
  41. Стосик Андрій Остапович
  42. Стрелецька Наталія Миколаївна
  43. Сушко Назар Богданович
  44. Трепак Віктор Миколайович
  45. Фуртак Михайло Святославович
  46. Хархаліс Оксана Несторівна
  47. Хімка Роман Миколайович
  48. Шпак Орест Степанович
  49. Яворський Тарас Ігорович
  50. Яхніцький Євген Степанович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Арендар Любомир Анатолійович
  2. Артемович Оксана Василівна
  3. Барабалюк Микола Йосифович
  4. Бойчук Василь Васильович
  5. Бондарчук Мирослава Ярославівна
  6. Бондарчук Сергій Васильович
  7. Галик Галина Михайлівна
  8. Гера Олег Васильович
  9. Дзьоба Вікторія Юріївна
  10. Дутко Сергій Олексійович
  11. Зінчук Галина Іванівна
  12. Камінський Орест Володимирович
  13. Качур Тарас Іванович
  14. Квітка Олександр Васильович
  15. Козак Роман Ярославович
  16. Копач Ірина Ігорівна
  17. Косяк Тетяна Василівна
  18. Коцій Оксана Володимирівна
  19. Коцюк Юрій Анатолійович
  20. Кутюк Роман Романович
  21. Лисанов Роман Вікторович
  22. Масляк Микола Степанович
  23. Мацьо Марія Святославівна
  24. Микульчик Роман Богданович
  25. Наугольник Андрій Євгенович
  26. Нізніченко Ірина Валеріївна
  27. Новак Олена Олександрівна
  28. Озимок Оксана Ярославівна
  29. Пасічник Лілія Орестівна
  30. Пащак Оксана Миколаївна
  31. Піндзер Світлана Олександрівна
  32. Попик Мирослав Йосипович
  33. Роман Олег Богданович
  34. Сеньківський Роман Васильович
  35. Телюк Михайло Миколайович
  36. Федунів Михайло Богданович
  37. Шабанов Олег Васильович
  38. Шпарій Олег Михайлович
  39. Якимів Ярослава Володимирівна

1998 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Галінський Олександр Анатолійович
  2. Заболотний Олег Вячеславович
  3. Клим Андрій Зіновійович
  4. Коруд Андрій Васильович
  5. Лазарюк Ігор Володимирович
  6. Рокицький Роман Богданович
  7. Стехнович Андрій В’ячеславович
  8. Явний Юрій Ігорович
  9. Андрущак Андрій Анатолійович
  10. Антонів Степан Михайлович
  11. Бачинський Роман Іванович
  12. Болеста Володимир Іванович
  13. Бондирєв Віктор Вадимович
  14. Войтюк Микола Володимирович
  15. Гальчак Юрій Зенонович
  16. Гедеон Роман Ярославович
  17. Гримак Павло Ярославович
  18. Гузюк Володимир Володимирович
  19. Гупало Юрій Миронович
  20. Дармохвал Максим Михайлович
  21. Демченко Тарас Станіславович
  22. Зозуля Руслан Володимирович
  23. Караба Сергій Миколайович
  24. Козак Ігор Васильович
  25. Кубай Андрій Олександрович
  26. Кущак Назар Ярославович
  27. Лазурко Тарас Іванович
  28. Леськів Ігор Ігорович
  29. Мальцев Павло Ріхардович
  30. Михайлюк Ігор Миколайович
  31. Муляр Борис Іванович
  32. Наталюк Євгеній Олегович
  33. Олива Олег Васильович
  34. Паращак Василь Євгенович
  35. Пелещишин Микола Богданович
  36. Пелиньо Олесь Іванович
  37. Репницький Андрій Володимирович
  38. Скіра Андрій Богданович
  39. Смертін Сергій Борисович
  40. Студенний Володимир Іванович
  41. Ступак Михайло Миронович
  42. Тимощук Ігор Святославович
  43. Фіцик Ростислав Богданович
  44. Ярема Богдан Богданович

Кваліфікацію «Інженер-фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Антонюк Ірина Миколаївна
  2. Бобоцько Ростислав Петрович
  3. Вовк Володимир Стахович
  4. Демчишин Роман Васильович
  5. Кецун Ростислав Романович
  6. Рафалюк Наталія Володимирівна
  7. Собко Тетяна Богданівна
  8. Терлецький Михайло Юрійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Андрусик Андрій Ярославович
  2. Білібін Роман Васильович
  3. Гаврилова Наталія Вікторівна
  4. Дорош Людмила Анатоліївна
  5. Дручок Максим Юрійович
  6. Кравченко Дмитро Юрійович
  7. Марко Андрій Ярославович
  8. Назаренко Андрій Володимирович
  9. Павлюх Ярослав Михайлович
  10. Ровенчак Андрій Адамович
  11. Савицький Назар Ярославович
  12. Стецьків Олександр Тарасович
  13. Табунщик Кирило Вікторович
  14. Атаманчук Віталій Олександрович
  15. Білінський Андрій Іванович
  16. Баб’як Соломія Богданівна
  17. Бахур Ольга Петрівна
  18. Головенко Олег Миколайович
  19. Григор’єва Оксана Володимирівна
  20. Грицько Святослав Євгенович
  21. Довгий Андрій Богданович
  22. Загородник Іван Зеновійович
  23. Карплюк Наталія Ярославівна
  24. Качка Віктор Зіновійович
  25. Кравченко Аліна Євгенівна
  26. Кушик Оксана Романівна
  27. Лобач Віталій Володимирович
  28. Мартинів Наталія Володимирівна
  29. Марцінко Віктор Іванович
  30. Мельник Андрій Олександрович
  31. Моргун Олег Іванович
  32. Мотько Роман Ярославович (випуск 1994 р.)
  33. Ониськів Людмила Богданівна
  34. Остапик Віталій Іванович
  35. Остапик Світлана Мирославівна
  36. Пащук Олена Петрівна
  37. Покотило Ярослав Степанович
  38. Синявська Леся Михайлівна
  39. Слободян Лідія Василівна
  40. Стрелко Володимир Павлович
  41. Стриганюк Григорій Богданович
  42. Тростинський Ігор Петрович
  43. Улейчук Дмитро Дмитрович
  44. Холявка Андрій Зеновійович
  45. Янів Олег Євгенович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Бадила Ганна Павлівна
  2. Балич Роман Зіновійович
  3. Борис Тетяна Василівна
  4. Виноградська Наталія Вікторівна
  5. Гилюк Альона Володимирівна
  6. Горанина Наталія Олександрівна
  7. Гураль Галина Мар’янівна
  8. Данилевич Світлана Іванівна
  9. Жох Богдан Тарасович
  10. Колесник Лариса Миколаївна
  11. Лабачук Галина Євгенівна
  12. Лещишин Олександра Богданівна
  13. Мороз Галина Ігорівна
  14. Наталюк Світлана Іванівна
  15. П’явка Ірина Володимирівна
  16. Панкевич Леся Юріївна
  17. Плис Руслана Володимирівна
  18. Романів Марія Іванівна
  19. Романюк Андрій Романович
  20. Сенюк Надія Іванівна
  21. Степчук Оксана Олексіївна
  22. Філіпович Юрій Михайлович
  23. Флюнт Роман Орестович

Кваліфікацію «Магістр фізичних наук» отримав:

  1. Атві Камаль Камель

1999 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Андрушко Роман Богданович
  2. Базів Андрій Богданович
  3. Бекар Ігор Васильович
  4. Бльок Ігор Володимирович
  5. Вантух Роман Євгенович
  6. Газієв Сергій Газієвич
  7. Гоголюк Оксана Петрівна
  8. Дмитришин Богдан Степанович
  9. Дубик Іван Михайлович
  10. Ждан Роман Петрович
  11. Жидик Павло Володимирович
  12. Забанжал Арсен Володимирович
  13. Запісоцький Роман Васильович
  14. Захарчук Роман Олександрович
  15. Захарчук Святослав Володимирович
  16. Іваницький Сергій Богданович
  17. Капись Юрій Степанович
  18. Климчук Остап Федорович
  19. Коваль Андрій Богданович
  20. Косар Юрій Романович
  21. Крук Руслан Улянович
  22. Кук Роман Іванович
  23. Кундис Богдан Орестович
  24. Кунець Андрій Несторович
  25. Лахманець Мар’ян Ярославович
  26. Лукаш Марко Володимирович
  27. Максим Роман Богданович
  28. Миза Андрій Михайлович
  29. Мінейко Роман Валерійович
  30. Найдич Руслан Михайлович
  31. Панасюк Ростислав Миронович
  32. Пермяков Владислав Олександрович
  33. Пилип Володимир Володимирович
  34. Пігулечко Остап Васильович
  35. Пужик Віталій Михайлович
  36. Рогуцький Роман Теодозійович
  37. Рубель Андрій Володимирович
  38. Смаль Ігор Васильович
  39. Стасів Ростислав Миколайович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Бажан Володимир Вікторович
  2. Бевз Олександр Анатолійович
  3. Бекіш Василь Богданович
  4. Бовгира Олег Вікторович
  5. Боднар Максим Ігорович
  6. Голованов Сергій Іванович
  7. Кайдан Микола Володимирович
  8. Матвіїв Тетяна Богданівна
  9. Нагусько Олександр Тадейович
  10. Нечипор Маріанна Іванівна
  11. Парандій Петро Петрович
  12. Петравчук Олександр Миколайович
  13. Плохотнюк Платон Борисович
  14. Ставінчук Сергій Олександрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Балицький Олексій Олександрович
  2. Башук Богдан Ярославович
  3. Блашків Ярослав Степанович
  4. Борух Ігор Володимирович
  5. Бутинська Марія Володимирівна
  6. Вовк Віра Михайлівна
  7. Вовк Руслан Андрійович
  8. Воробйов Олег Анатолійович
  9. Глушко Олег Олегович
  10. Головацький Ігор Йосипович
  11. Данилишин Тарас Ігорович
  12. Дубовіч Лілія Василівна
  13. Дудка Максим Леонідович
  14. Жовтанська Наталія Миколаївна
  15. Залецький Дем’ян Миколайович
  16. Залуська Наталія Іванівна
  17. Козак Зоряна Петрівна
  18. Козак Олександр Ярославович
  19. Колосівський Юрій Михайлович
  20. Коник Віталій Володимирович
  21. Крайчик Олег Володимирович
  22. Кудик Ірина Богданівна
  23. Кулініч Юрій Анатолійович
  24. Кучер Костянтин Сергійович
  25. Лисицин Олександр Сергійович
  26. Лисицин Сергій Сергійович
  27. Лущ Юрій Володимирович
  28. Малик Роман Миколайович
  29. Маркович Богдан Михайлович
  30. Михальчишин Назар Миколайович
  31. Мох Петро Миколайович
  32. Мриглоцький Андрій Ігорович
  33. Мулярський Олег Богданович
  34. Несуканий Віктор Олександрович
  35. Пилипів Ірина Гордіївна
  36. Плебанський Роман Іванович
  37. Портнягін Дмитро Валерійович
  38. Сарапін Віктор Ярославович
  39. Сердюк Ольга Анатоліївна
  40. Сметана Юрій Михайлович
  41. Стебельський Микола Йосифович
  42. Трачук Володимир Михайлович
  43. Фур’єр Михайло Степанович
  44. Фурдас Борис Васильович
  45. Чайковська Галина Маркіянівна
  46. Шустик Лілія Романівна
  47. Яцків Роман Іванович
  48. Яцула Наталія Андріївна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Баран Алла Ярославівна
  2. Батенчук Наталія Петрівна
  3. Бондар Марина Володимирівна
  4. Варецька Наталія Володимирівна
  5. Василик Василь Євгенович
  6. Васьків Іван Богданович
  7. Вовкович Галина Михайлівна
  8. Гамела Ірина Тарасівна
  9. Гамівка Галина Степанівна
  10. Грабовецька Ірина Володимирівна
  11. Грицюк Світлана Мефодіївна
  12. Дуркало Тетяна Борисівна
  13. Душіль Наталія Володимирівна
  14. Занкович Леся Олександрівна
  15. Занько Галина Іванівна
  16. Качур Галина Ярославівна
  17. Квас Марія Теодорівна
  18. Кордек Петро Людвікович
  19. Костюк Ірина Анатоліївна
  20. Кульчицька Галина Олегівна
  21. Лобода Олена Сергіївна
  22. Маркова Ліліана Мирославівна
  23. Микитюк Ольга Михайлівна
  24. Мороз Наталія Андріївна
  25. Мужик Галина Миколаївна
  26. Панькевич Галина Петрівна
  27. Плібанський Віталій Романович
  28. Полянчук Наталія Іванівна
  29. Савшак Михайло Львович

2000 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Алексенко Василь Сергійович
  2. Балущак Василь Васильович
  3. Балюк Євген Михайлович
  4. Бандрівський Андрій Миронович
  5. Бандура Володимир Дмитрович
  6. Баран Віталій Миколайович
  7. Болеста Віктор Іванович
  8. Брода Андрій Миронович
  9. Брунець Ігор Миронович
  10. Брунець Наталія Василівна
  11. Візняк Роман Михайлович
  12. Всякий Микола Богданович
  13. Гадуп’як Михайло Степанович
  14. Галуша Андрій Михайлович
  15. Гіль Андрій Михайлович
  16. Гірник Степан Ярославович
  17. Денека Андрій Ярославович
  18. Диган Андрій Андрійович
  19. Дробіт Ігор Петрович
  20. Карбовник Іван Дмитрович
  21. Каюн Ігор Валерійович
  22. Климко Андрій Богданович
  23. Клочан Олег Володимирович
  24. Костишин Ярослав Ярославович
  25. Кравців Василь Петрович
  26. Кручкевич Віктор Богданович
  27. Лимар Василь Васильович
  28. Лисяк Богдан Ростиславович
  29. Малиновський Тарас Орестович
  30. Мальцев Ігор Володимирович
  31. Миколайчук Євген Олександрович
  32. Мищишин Андрій Васильович
  33. Овсянський Василь Федорович
  34. Ониськів Мирослав Васильович
  35. Паранчук Роман Ярославович
  36. Патлавський Володимир Ярославович
  37. Пилипчук Юрій Ярославович
  38. Піндер Андрій Михайлович
  39. Поня Андрій Станіславович
  40. Рак Олександр Михайлович
  41. Стащук Андрій Миколайович
  42. Хоменко Роман Петрович
  43. Хорунжа Уляна Володимирівна
  44. Хромишин Віктор Васильович
  45. Шевчук Валерій Дмитрович
  46. Яценко Володимир Сергійович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Галінська Ольга Миколаївна
  2. Гринів Ніна Володимирівна
  3. Демій Віктор Ярославович
  4. Дереженець Дмитро Васильович
  5. Еліяшевський Юрій Ігорович
  6. Заболотний Ілля В’ячеславович
  7. Карбівник Ігор Миронович
  8. Кушнір Володимир Богданович
  9. Литвин Сергій Юрійович
  10. Лукеренко Ліна Федорівна
  11. Марутяк Андрій Богданович
  12. Місько Петро Йосипович
  13. Особа Андрій Васильович
  14. Панченко Юрій Володимирович
  15. Пушак Андрій Степанович
  16. Рудик Оксана Петрівна
  17. Рузак Оксана Володимирівна
  18. Стець Віталій Миколайович
  19. Цвігун Любов Анатоліївна
  20. Цілик Андрій Ярославович
  21. Шпинда Роман Володимирович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Андрусик Ірина Ярославівна
  2. Бабій Наталія Іванівна
  3. Басараба Наталія Йосифівна
  4. Басараба Юрій Борисович
  5. Бербека Андрій Петровичі
  6. Березюк Галина Миколаївна
  7. Березюк Любомир Ярославович
  8. Блавацька Вікторія Богданівна
  9. Бойко Анатолій Володимирович
  10. Бубняк Тарас Дмитрович
  11. Будний Богдан Васильович
  12. Букай Віталій Богданович
  13. Гавриляк Лілія Михайлівна
  14. Дзюпин Олена В’ячеславівна
  15. Димчак Андрій Валерійович
  16. Добрянський Богдан Йосифович
  17. Долайчук Наталія Юріївна
  18. Дудар Оксана Володимирівна
  19. Думка Юрій Андрійович
  20. Жукевич Ірина Романівна
  21. Ігуменцев Костянтину Михайлович
  22. Капустій Роман Борисович (випуск 1998 р.)
  23. Качмар Роман Романович
  24. Клим Лідія Миколаївна
  25. Климко Тетяна Романівна
  26. Коваль Тарас Сергійович
  27. Ковальчук Тарас Богданович
  28. Козловський Юрій Михайлович
  29. Колодій Олександр Ігорович
  30. Конечний Володимир Любомирович
  31. Конопельник Оксана Ігорівна
  32. Корпан Назар Володимирович
  33. Корсун Наталія Володимирівна
  34. Кузан Євген Євгенович
  35. Кулай Тарас Стефанович
  36. Лаб’як Ростислав Васильович
  37. Лесюк Оксана Василівна
  38. Магац Галина Ярославівна
  39. Майстренко Оксана Володимирівна
  40. Максимович Василь Михайлович
  41. Маркевич Тетяна Михайлівна
  42. Мацигін Віталій Богданович
  43. Мельник Оксана Ярославівна
  44. Місько Наталія Анатоліївна
  45. Озимінська Марія Володимирівна
  46. Орлов Дмитро Ігорович
  47. Павлишин Сергій Ярославович
  48. Пак Руслан Михайлович
  49. Парилович Андрій Іванович
  50. Ревонюк Олександр Леонідович
  51. Рибчак Надія Богданівна
  52. Сава Галині Миколаївна
  53. Семенович Володимир Богданович
  54. Стельмащук Ірина Володимирівна
  55. Стефанів Іван Васильович
  56. Стець Віталій Ігорович
  57. Ступін Віталій Сергійович
  58. Тригуб Іван Ілліч
  59. Хархаліс Андрій НесторовичХемич Мар’яна Євгенівна
  60. Худик Ольга Юріївна
  61. Цімбота Мирослава Іванівна
  62. Чорний Юрій Ігорович
  63. Швець Олександр Павлович
  64. Щегельський Роман Йосипович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Банах Катерина Богданівна
  2. Бедик Іван Михайлович
  3. Бербека Наталія Юріївна
  4. Бундзяк Віталія Омелянівна
  5. Венгер Марія Нестерівна
  6. Герасимчук Оксана Борисівна
  7. Гресько Оксана Ярославівна
  8. Демчук Ольга Олександрівна
  9. Заячківська Софія Ігорівна
  10. Клевчуку Юрій Євгенович
  11. Муравський Юрій Григорович
  12. Нагірняк Ірина Михайлівна
  13. Петрущак Ірина Василівна
  14. Постнікова Ніна Вікторівна
  15. Прокопович Лариса Зіновіївна
  16. Савчин Марія Богданівна
  17. Скірин Ірина Михайлівна
  18. Смаль Ігор Іванович
  19. Тур Оксана Степанівна
  20. Цяпич Олена Михайлівна
  21. Шагала Олег Євгенович
  22. Яцків Ірина Степанівна

2001 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Атаманчук Роман Орестович
  2. Вавриш Роман Васильович
  3. Волянський Юрій Васильович
  4. Ворко Андрій Володимирович
  5. Герасик Роман Теодозійович
  6. Глодан Василь Теодорович
  7. Гоштанар Олександр Анатолійович
  8. Гринчишин Галина Ярославівна
  9. Демчишин Володимир Миколайович
  10. Деніщук Олександр Віталійович
  11. Добринін Павло Євгенович
  12. Завадка Ярослав Олегович
  13. Ісько Віктор Іванович
  14. Калашніков Юрій Васильович
  15. Кінах Костянтин Михайлович
  16. Клочанюк Тетяна Василівна
  17. Кобзаренко Тарас Миколайович
  18. Корнелюк Василь Миколайович
  19. Корчук Олександр Володимирович
  20. Коцур Мар’ян Васильович
  21. Круглов Олексій Володимирович
  22. Кудрик Ярослав Ярославович
  23. Лесівців Віталій Миколайович
  24. Мазовіта Володимир Ігорович
  25. Матійців Володимир Ігорович
  26. Муравйов Сергій Вікторович
  27. Одноріг Сергій Степанович
  28. Палашований Андрій Богданович
  29. Паньків Іван Ярославович
  30. Полевий Андрій Богданович
  31. Поплавський Сергій Олександрович
  32. Пошелюжний Олег Михайлович
  33. Пузирко Ірина Іванівна
  34. Рева Сергій Володимирович
  35. Рибій Ганна Ігорівна
  36. Середницький Андрій Степанович
  37. Сиворотка Ігор Ігорович
  38. Сукневич Андрій Юрійович
  39. Уфімцев Олександр Володимирович
  40. Федак Володимир Дмитрович
  41. Федорів Юрій Іванович
  42. Ханас Ростислав Богданович
  43. Цюприк Андрій Володимирович
  44. Черноусов Ігор Валерійович
  45. Шерстюк Павло Вікторович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Гінайло Руслан Миколайович
  2. Земсков Олег Вікторович
  3. Калінічук Владислав Петрович
  4. Купчинський Віталій Віталійович
  5. Леник Галина Володимирівна
  6. Лях Мар’яна Василівна
  7. Маркович Василь Іванович
  8. Натробіна Наталія Леонідівна
  9. Нетола Віктор Володимирович
  10. Поліщук Ірина Ярославівна
  11. Ратушняк Володимир Володимирович
  12. Рихлюк Сергій Вікторович
  13. Романець Юрій Степанович
  14. Сергєєва Тетяна Вікторівна
  15. Смаль Віктор Іванович
  16. Сьох Володимир Степанович
  17. Фелюк Андрій Михайлович
  18. Шопа Роман Ярославович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Андрішак Любомир Петрович
  2. Бойко Зоряна Іванівна
  3. Братенко Руслан Ігорович
  4. Брикса Вадим Петрович
  5. Брич Оксана Семенівна
  6. Васильків Віктор Володимирович
  7. Войтко Мирон Васильович
  8. Волков Олег Володимирович
  9. Галема Ростислав Любомирович
  10. Гарбар Наталія Михайлівна
  11. Гіль Іван Геннадійович
  12. Гонтар Лілія Савівна
  13. Гончарук Ігор Васильович
  14. Групська Олена Мар’янівна
  15. Гузар Оксана Володимирівна
  16. Гуль Олег Ярославович
  17. Держко Володимир Олегович
  18. Дмитровський Андрій Степанович
  19. Долайчук Василь Григорович
  20. Дребот Людмила Ярославівна
  21. Квасниця Володимир Іванович
  22. Кекляк Олег Омелянович
  23. Кравець Оксана Богданівна
  24. Краснов Володимир Олександрович
  25. Крутяк Наталія Романівна
  26. Кушнір Тарас Михайлович
  27. Левицький Володимир Володимирович
  28. Левчук Віктор Васильович
  29. Лейко Михайло Петрович
  30. Леськів Андрій Степанович
  31. Лисак Олег Олександрович
  32. Лоневська Леся Іванівна
  33. Луцак Олег Ярославович
  34. Матящук Роман Володимирович
  35. Михайлик Мар’яна Богданівна
  36. Мордач Світлана Олександрівна
  37. Невідомський Андрій Григорович
  38. Новосад Ірина Степанівна
  39. Оленчук Олексій Богданович
  40. Папка Олег Степанович
  41. Пацаган Тарас Миколайович
  42. Підгайний Тарас Михайлович
  43. Пліскачова Наталія Миколаївна
  44. Попович Людмила Юріївна
  45. Попович Марія Ярославівна
  46. Притула Орест Олегович
  47. Процюк Віолета Ростиславівна
  48. Романчук Олег Мирославович
  49. Соловйова Любов Вікторівна
  50. Стефанюк Михайло Ігорович
  51. Стецюк Андрій Васильович
  52. Фітьо Тарас Володимирович
  53. Фялковський Ярослав Ярославович
  54. Чабан Олександр Володимирович
  55. Чобіт Олег Миколайович
  56. Швець Галина Сергіївна
  57. Шиманський Олег Володимирович
  58. Шишлик Осип Осипович
  59. Шпак Наталія Леонідівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Вусик Катерина Василівна
  2. Крищук Світлана Володимирівна
  3. Крутій Ігор Володимирович
  4. Кулик Ігор Ярославович
  5. Лейко Людмила Василівна
  6. Мазяр Юрій Святославович
  7. Максим Надія Ярославівна
  8. Пальчикевич Надія Миколаївна
  9. Полянчук Оксана Іванівна
  10. Сидорик Остап Васильович
  11. Хвищун Оксана Андріївна
  12. Шульга Галина Володимирівна
  13. Юськів Леся Миколаївна
  14. Яремчук Тарас Михайлович

2002 рік

Кваліфікацію «Радіофізик» отримали:

  1. Баранець Ігор Зіновійович
  2. Бодак Петро Зеновійович
  3. Бужук Олег Олександрович
  4. Бутін Валентин Петрович
  5. Василів Андрій Ярославович
  6. Винар Петро Михайлович
  7. Гавдзьо Павло Петрович
  8. Гаврилик Йосип Юліанович
  9. Грицьків Анатолій Ярославович
  10. Демчина Ярослав Миколайович
  11. Добуш Руслан Степанович
  12. Дума Андрій Васильович
  13. Дяків Ігор Григорович
  14. Ємець Валерій Олександрович
  15. Загоренко Віталій Петрович
  16. Кіндратів Тарас Євгенович
  17. Корконос Віталій Ростиславович
  18. Костюк Тарас Миронович
  19. Лащук Тарас Васильович
  20. Лебедюк Віталій Васильович
  21. Лучкевич Михайло Михайлович
  22. Максим Богдан Степанович
  23. Маначинський. Павло Миколайович
  24. Мандзій Василь Миронович
  25. Марків Микола Васильович
  26. Мацько Ігор Ярославович
  27. Микитчин Ігор Ігорович
  28. Морус Максим Анатолійович
  29. Печений Степан Михайлович
  30. Садівський Володимир Ярославович
  31. Солоха Богдан Вікторович
  32. Столярчук Олег Володимирович
  33. Харків Микола Васильович
  34. Чайківський Василь Данилович
  35. Шарамага Роман Васильович
  36. Шевчук Юрій Миколайович
  37. Шупарський Анатолій Іванович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик-оптик» отримали:

  1. Батюк Андрій Ярославович
  2. Буряк Тетяна Володимирівна
  3. Вавриш Юрій Васильович
  4. Гринишин Світлана Степанівна
  5. Карплюк Віталій Орестович
  6. Купльовський Богдан Євгенович
  7. Мазяр Олена Олександрівна
  8. Островська Мар’яна Анатоліївна
  9. Расяк Василь Богданович
  10. Рибінський В’ячеслав Борисович
  11. Романчак Володимир Володимирович
  12. Савчин Олександр Володимирович
  13. Соловйов Микола Володимирович
  14. Тарновський Андрій Анатолійович
  15. Фтомин Андрій Євгенійович
  16. Харчук Людмила Петрівна
  17. Юрчук Олександр Петрович

Кваліфікацію «Фізик» отримали:

  1. Бонцьо Роман Ігорович
  2. Борисюк Володимир Володимирович
  3. Буберняк Олена Михайлівна
  4. Бутрій Олена Орестівна
  5. Бучко Уляна Євгеніївна
  6. Вдович Андрій Степанович
  7. Відоцький Мирослав Володимирович
  8. Вус Руслан Богданович
  9. Гера Орест Богданович
  10. Городчук Ігор Антонович
  11. Гульчевський Володимир Любомирович
  12. Демків Марія Степанівна
  13. Євчук Ярослав Миколайович
  14. Захарчук Тарас Володимирович
  15. Іванейко Дмитро Степанович
  16. Кізюк Ігор Олександрович
  17. Ковцун Богдана Василівна
  18. Команько Роман Ярославович
  19. Копилець Богдан Ярославович
  20. Котелько Тетяна Іванівна
  21. Кручок Олена Григорівна
  22. Кундис Дмитро Орестович
  23. Лабай Олег Богданович
  24. Леськів Мар’яна Ігорівна
  25. Лозинський Богдан Андрійович
  26. Лучечко Андрій Петрович
  27. Мазяр Олександр Святославович
  28. Мартинюк Ольга Левівна
  29. Маслянко Юрій Євгенович
  30. Мельник Михайло Ярославович
  31. Митроган Михайло Миколайович
  32. Мітнічук Наталія Василівна
  33. Огородник Олександр Вікторович
  34. Олейник Олена Миколаївна
  35. Олійник Віталій Григорович
  36. Ониськів Наталія Богданівна
  37. Осадчук Оксана Василівна
  38. Осуховський Олег Степанович
  39. Петрусь Роман Юрійович
  40. Підкова Наталія Михайлівна
  41. Полюга Ірина Богданівна
  42. Притула Андрій Олегович
  43. Пуціль Євген Євгенович
  44. Рибак Назарій Ярославович
  45. Романюк Роман Васильович
  46. Семенович Галина Ігорівна
  47. Середіна Марія Сергіївна
  48. Середюк Богдан Олександрович
  49. Сідун Віталій Володимирович
  50. Сокальська Ірина Валеріївна
  51. Стадник Володимир Іванович
  52. Сташкова Євгенія Вадимівна
  53. Степко Віктор Романович
  54. Таланчук Роман Ярославович
  55. Тимошук Тетяна Анатоліївна
  56. Тимощук Олег Васильович
  57. Тріщук Оксана Богданівна
  58. Угрин Андрій Петрович
  59. Файда Андрій Михайлович
  60. Фаренюк Олег Ярославович
  61. Червак Василь Іванович
  62. Шевчук Олександр Миколайович
  63. Яворська Оксана Олександрівна

Кваліфікацію «Фізик. Викладач» отримали:

  1. Андросюк Андрій Миколайович
  2. Войцеховська Анна Мар’янівна
  3. Демедюк Наталія Святославівна
  4. Долошецький Микола Михайлович
  5. Жук Михайло Степанович
  6. Климук Юлія Петрівна
  7. Кручкевич Іванна Юріївна
  8. Лисак Наталія Олегівна
  9. Палько ОксанаМихайлівна
  10. Пехник Галина Василівна
  11. Сенюк Антоніна Володимирівна
  12. Станько Галина Андріївна
  13. Сукач Ірина Богданівна
  14. Тераз Леся Богданівна
  15. Тимошук Галина Миколаївна